FIFA

The results of football matches, 30 june 2017

30 June 2017
calendar
Club Friendly
13:00Pogon Szczecin3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Piast GliwiceFinished[2-0]
13:00Torpedo Moscow2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KurskFinished[1-1]
14:00Sonderjyske3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
HorsensFinished[2-0]
15:00Radomiak Radom0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LegiaFinished[0-1]
17:00Arsenal Kiev1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Obolon-Brovar K. (Ukr)Finished[0-0]
17:00Naftovik-Ukrnafta4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
SumyFinished[1-2]
17:00Rukh Vynnyky0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Veres RivneFinished[0-1]
18:00Auxerre1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Mouscron PeruwelzFinished[1-1]
19:00Austria Vienna3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Arsenal TulaFinished[2-1]
19:00CFR Cluj2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Istra 1961Finished[2-1]
19:00LASK Linz2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
UjpestFinished[1-0]
19:00Lokomotiv Moscow0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RijekaFinished[0-1]
19:00Rapperswil (Sui)0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
GrasshoppersFinished[0-1]
19:00Celje1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
UralFinished[1-1]
19:00Berliner AK 071 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HallescherFinished[0-0]
19:00Diefflen1 - 10
1 - 10
Finished
SaarbrückenFinished[0-3]
19:00Pogon Szczecin2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CracoviaFinished[0-1]
19:00Valenciennes0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ChamblyFinished[0-0]
19:00Zrinjski2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
NK VitezFinished[0-0]
19:30Mattersburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KapfenbergFinished[0-0]
19:30Basel4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
TSV 1860 RosenheimFinished[1-0]
19:30Gleisdorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HartbergFinished[1-0]
19:30Lafnitz2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NeustadtFinished[0-1]
19:30Thun2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Koniz (Sui)Finished[0-0]
19:30Wismut Gera1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ZwickauFinished[0-1]
19:30Young Boys3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Wacker InnsbruckFinished[2-0]
19:30Chemie Leipzig3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LehnerzFinished[1-2]
19:30Worms0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
KaiserslauternFinished[0-1]
20:00Oudenaarde1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
AnderlechtFinished[1-1]
20:00Grossklein2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DeutschlandsbergerFinished[2-0]
20:00Wels2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Vorwarts SteyrFinished[1-1]
20:00ASK Voitsberg1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
KalsdorfFinished[0-0]
20:00Kleve3 - 8
3 - 8
Finished
B. Moenchengladbach IIFinished[1-5]
20:00Sonnenhof Großaspach2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Stutt. KickersFinished[1-0]
20:00Wattens0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Dynamo KievFinished[0-0]
20:30Dikkelvenne2 - 7
2 - 7
Finished
Gent (Bel)Finished[1-2]
20:30St. Liege10 - 0
10 - 0
Finished
WiltzFinished[3-0]
20:30Melsele0 - 8
0 - 8
Finished
OostendeFinished[0-1]
21:00Borac Banja Luka1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ConcordiaFinished[0-0]
21:45Clachnacuddin0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
St. MirrenFinished[0-1]
21:45Montrose1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Cove RangersFinished[1-1]
Friendly International
14:30Myanmar U222 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Hong Kong U22Finished[0-0]
20:00Qatar U233 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Kyrgyzstan U23Finished[3-2]