FIFA

The results of football matches, 28 june 2017

28 June 2017
calendar
Club Friendly
11:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TychyFinished[1-0]
11:00Saratov2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Мordovia SaranskFinished[1-1]
11:00Stari Banovci2 - 9
2 - 9
Finished
Krylya Sovetov Samara 2Finished[1-3]
12:00Jablonec2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZizkovFinished[1-0]
12:00Bohemians 19053 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VlasimFinished[3-1]
13:00Rukh Vynnyky3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Volyn LutskFinished[2-0]
14:00Nordsjaelland0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NykobingFinished[0-0]
15:30Chernomorets3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
MaykopFinished[0-0]
17:00Zlin1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Z. MoravceFinished[1-1]
18:00Plzen8 - 1
8 - 1
Finished
Usti nad LabemFinished[4-1]
18:00Wisla1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Rakow (Pol)Finished[0-2]
18:00Cracovia2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KarvinaFinished[1-1]
18:00Mas Taborsko1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
TepliceFinished[1-1]
18:00Sigma Olomouc1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
TrnavaFinished[0-1]
18:00Slavia Prague0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Ceske BudejoviceFinished[0-0]
18:00St. Polten1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SepsiFinished[0-0]
18:00Znojmo1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
SlovackoFinished[0-0]
18:00Paks0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HonvedFinished[0-0]
18:00Skalica (Svk)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[0-1]
18:00Liefering0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Munich 1860Finished[0-3]
18:00Plock1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LecznaFinished[0-0]
18:00Balkany Zorya1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Chernomorets OdessaFinished[0-0]
18:30Naestved1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BrondbyFinished[0-2]
19:00Cukaricki1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Krylya SovetovFinished[0-2]
19:00Admira3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Gyirmot SEFinished[0-0]
19:00Afips2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BiologFinished[1-0]
19:00Austria Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RubinFinished[0-0]
19:00Dynamo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Karabakh AgdamFinished[0-0]
19:00Gornik Z.0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
TrinecFinished[0-2]
19:00Istra 19611 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AnzhiFinished[0-1]
19:00Maribor2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Din. BucurestiFinished[0-0]
19:00Mattersburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VardarFinished[0-0]
19:00Dresden5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Viktoria BerlinFinished[4-1]
19:00Vorskla Poltava1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VoluntariFinished[1-0]
19:00Ludogorets1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CS U CraiovaFinished[0-0]
19:00Balmazujvaros Sport2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Bekescsaba 1912Finished[1-2]
19:00SV Fortuna Magdeburg0 - 8
0 - 8
Finished
MagdeburgFinished[0-3]
19:30Celtic1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BW LinzFinished[0-0]
19:30Karlsruher5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
FK PirmasensFinished[3-1]
19:30Salzburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Terek GrozniFinished[1-0]
19:301. FC Schweinfurt3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Nurnberg IIFinished[0-2]
19:30St. Gallen5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
A. LustenauFinished[2-0]
19:30Steinbach1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SiegenFinished[0-1]
19:30Walldorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
WehenFinished[0-0]
19:30TSV Krefeld Bockum0 - 14
0 - 14
Finished
DusseldorfFinished[0-5]
19:30Traiskirchen4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
FAC WienFinished[3-0]
20:00Oudenaarde0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Club BruggeFinished[0-3]
20:00Luzern3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Kriens (Sui)Finished[1-2]
20:00Wurzburger Kickers3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SeligenportenFinished[1-0]
20:00Gonsenheim2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Mainz IIFinished[1-3]
20:30SK Rapid Leest0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
MechelenFinished[0-2]
20:30Bornem0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Waasland-beverenFinished[0-2]
20:30Schaffhausen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
YF JuventusFinished[1-1]
20:30Utrecht3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Jodan BoysFinished[1-1]
Fifa Confederations Cup
21:00Portugal0 - 0 (0-3)
0 - 0 (0-3)
Finished
ChileFinished[0-0]