FIFA

The results of football matches, 24 june 2017

24 June 2017
calendar
Club Friendly
11:00Sigma Olomouc2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[1-2]
11:00Slavia Prague2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZizkovFinished[1-1]
11:00Mlada Boleslav1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VarnsdorfFinished[0-1]
11:00Lokomotiv Zagreb1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Din. BucurestiFinished[1-0]
11:30ZCE Plzen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PlzenFinished[0-2]
11:30FK Pardubice2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Liberec U21Finished[2-0]
11:30Haladas1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
VasasFinished[0-1]
12:00Karvina1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
OstravaFinished[1-2]
12:00Slovacko3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Z. MoravceFinished[2-0]
12:00Podbrezova1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
NitraFinished[1-2]
12:00GKS Katowice1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Odra OpoleFinished[1-1]
12:00Mezokovesd-Zsory4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Gyirmot SEFinished[1-0]
12:00Sandecja Nowy S.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-0]
12:00Termalica B-B.1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Rakow (Pol)Finished[1-2]
13:00Sigma Olomouc3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[3-0]
13:00Hradec Kralove0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Bohemians 1905Finished[0-1]
13:00Tosno0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Spartak Moscow 2Canceled
14:00Midtjylland1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AalborgFinished[0-0]
14:00Randers FC3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SkiveFinished[2-0]
14:00Piast Gliwice0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
TychyFinished[0-1]
15:00Liberec0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
OberlausitzFinished[0-0]
15:00Viktoria Griesheim0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
WehenFinished[0-1]
15:00Volyn Lutsk3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Karpaty U21Finished[2-3]
15:30Genemuiden3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
HZVVFinished[1-0]
15:30Hradec Kralove1 - 1 (5-3)
1 - 1 (5-3)
Finished
Mlada BoleslavFinished[0-1]
16:00St Johnstone2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Connahs Q.Finished[0-0]
16:00Chemnitzer FC2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SokolovFinished[0-0]
16:00Krasnodar0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
SKA EnergiyaCanceled
16:00Wiedenbruck3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LotteFinished[2-1]
16:00Tosno4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
DolgoprudnyFinished[0-0]
16:00Krasnodar4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
SKA RostovFinished[2-0]
16:30Frydek-Mistek1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VitkoviceFinished[1-1]
17:00Kukesi0 - 7
0 - 7
Finished
AC WolfsbergerFinished[0-3]
17:00Zwevezele1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
OostendeFinished[0-2]
17:00Debrecen3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MichalovceFinished[2-0]
17:00Fakel Voronezh2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Energomash BelgorodFinished[0-0]
17:00Spvgg Ansbach 095 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Greuther FurthFinished[2-1]
17:00Club Leon3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
MurcielagosFinished[1-2]
17:00Varnsdorf1 - 1 (4-3)
1 - 1 (4-3)
Finished
Bohemians 1905Finished[1-0]
17:00Gala Fairydean0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
AirdrieoniansFinished[0-0]
17:00Loughgall (Nir)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BallymenaFinished[0-0]
17:00Stranraer5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
LarneFinished[2-0]
17:30Thun1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
XamaxFinished[1-0]
17:30Kolos Kovalyovka1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Olimpik DonetskFinished[1-0]
18:00Zelzate0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
LokerenFinished[0-4]
18:00St. Gallen2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
AltachFinished[2-2]
18:00Amkar2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AluminijFinished[2-0]
18:00Chiasso0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SionFinished[0-2]
18:00Maccabi Tel Aviv3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
TrnavaFinished[1-0]
18:00Neustadt0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
LASK LinzFinished[0-1]
18:00Ruti0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
ZurichFinished[0-3]
18:00DVTK2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Bekescsaba 1912Finished[2-0]
18:00Hard2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
A. LustenauFinished[0-1]
18:00Legia3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PlockFinished[0-0]
18:00Oleksandriya U210 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Ingulets PetrovoFinished[0-0]
18:00Zilina6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
PodbeskidzieFinished[2-0]
18:15Pogon Szczecin0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Stargard SzczecinskiFinished[0-0]
19:00Rijmenam (Bel)0 - 12
0 - 12
Finished
MechelenFinished[0-4]
19:00Sturm Graz2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CSKAFinished[1-1]
19:00Arka Gdynia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
APOELFinished[1-1]
19:00Drongen2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Gent (Bel)Finished[0-2]
19:00Traiskirchen0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Rapid ViennaFinished[0-3]
19:00Ujpest1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RiedFinished[1-0]
19:00Zenit0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LudogoretsFinished[0-1]
19:00CSKA Sofia5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Karabakh AgdamFinished[4-0]
19:00Cukaricki0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BackaFinished[0-1]
19:00Maribor1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VardarFinished[1-0]
19:00Triglav1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RijekaFinished[0-1]
19:00Rad Beograd0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
OrenburgFinished[0-2]
19:00Sp. Subotica1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Krylya SovetovFinished[1-1]
20:00Westkapelle0 - 9
0 - 9
Finished
Club BruggeFinished[0-5]
20:00Aywaille0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
St. LiegeFinished[0-2]
20:00Zwarte Leeuw0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FC AntwerpFinished[0-1]
20:00Querétaro2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NecaxaFinished[2-1]
20:00Zapresic0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
DomzaleFinished[0-0]
Fifa Confederations Cup
18:00Mexico2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
RussiaFinished[1-1]
18:00New Zealand0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
PortugalFinished[0-2]