FIFA

The results of football matches.

23 January 2018
calendar
Club Friendly
11:00Trnava2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZoryaFinished[1-0]
12:00Saturn Ramenskoye4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
KolomnaFinished[0-1]
13:00Bayer Leverkusen3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
OberhausenFinished[2-0]
13:00Mlada Boleslav0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VarnsdorfFinished[0-0]
13:00Senica3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SeredFinished[2-1]
13:00Ruch2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PniowekFinished[1-1]
14:00St. Polten0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
DynamoCanceled
14:00Kristiansund - 14:00
Not started
BrattvagNot started
14:00Vihren1 - 0
1 - 0
HT
Septemvri SofiaHT[1-0]
14:00AFC Hermannstadt - 14:00
Not started
Poli TimisoaraNot started
15:00Podbrezova - 15:00
Not started
PopradNot started
15:30Altach - 15:30
Not started
Pogon SzczecinNot started
15:30KF Tirana - 15:30
Not started
Cherno MoreNot started
16:00Hobro - 16:00
Not started
SkiveNot started
16:00Arsenal Tula - 16:00
Not started
Viktoria BerlinNot started
16:00GOSK Gabela - 16:00
Not started
Igman K.Not started
16:30Vysehrad - 16:30
Not started
TepliceNot started
17:00Thun - 17:00
Not started
WilNot started
17:00Luzern - 17:00
Not started
ChiassoNot started
17:00Krsko - 17:00
Not started
RuzomberokNot started
17:00Ried - 17:00
Not started
Union GurtenNot started
17:00Vardar - 17:00
Not started
BeroeNot started
17:00Wisla - 17:00
Not started
VideotonNot started
17:00Zadar - 17:00
Not started
Primorac BiogradNot started
17:00Dynamo - 17:00
Not started
StumbrasNot started
17:45Allerheiligen - 17:45
Not started
GleisdorfNot started
18:00Lokomotiv - 18:00
Not started
Tianjin SongJiangNot started
18:00Lech Poznan - 18:00
Not started
EtarNot started
18:30Sturm Graz - 18:30
Not started
Dynamo KievNot started
18:30Puskas Academy - 18:30
Not started
OsijekNot started
19:30Bielsko-Biala - 19:30
Not started
NamestovoNot started
20:00Hacken - 20:00
Not started
UtsiktensNot started
20:00Mannsdorf - 20:00
Not started
SieghartskirchenNot started
20:00Stammersdorf - 20:00
Not started
ParndorfNot started
20:00Ostbahn - 20:00
Not started
EbreichsdorfNot started
20:30Heven - 20:30
Not started
WattenscheidNot started
20:30Eilenburg - 20:30
Not started
AuerbachNot started
21:00Orebro - 21:00
Not started
KarlslundsNot started
21:00Donau Linz - 21:00
Not started
Vorwarts SteyrNot started
22:45Dundalk - 22:45
Not started
CabinteelyNot started
22:45Drogheda - 22:45
Not started
BohemiansNot started
23:00Metropolitanos - 23:00
Not started
PantojaNot started
Friendly International Women
14:35China W - 14:35
Not started
Colombia WNot started
15:00Netherlands W - 15:00
Not started
EnglandNot started
20:00Norway - 20:00
Not started
Iceland WNot started