FIFA

The results of football matches, 20 january 2018

20 January 2018
calendar
Club Friendly
11:30Campbelltown City2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NE MetrostarsFinished[2-0]
12:00Honved3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
DorogiFinished[2-1]
12:00Vasas8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
Vecsesi FCFinished[2-0]
12:00Rochedale3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Logan LightningFinished[2-0]
12:00Poli Timisoara1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GhirodaFinished[1-0]
13:00Zlin2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[1-0]
13:00Karvina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Piast GliwiceFinished[1-0]
13:00Slovacko4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
VitkoviceFinished[3-0]
13:00Vlasim0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
TepliceFinished[0-0]
13:00Trencin9 - 0
9 - 0
Finished
Nove MestoFinished[4-0]
13:00Balmazujvaros Sport1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CeglediFinished[0-0]
13:00Budaorsi SC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PaksFinished[2-1]
13:00D. Luzna2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SamorinFinished[1-0]
13:00Koge3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AvartaFinished[2-1]
13:00Pisek3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Plzen U21Finished[1-0]
13:00Poprad4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
V. OpatskeFinished[2-0]
13:00Senica2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DubnicaFinished[0-0]
13:00Unicov0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Ostrava U21Finished[0-1]
13:30Haladas4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
PresovFinished[2-1]
14:00Aarhus2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Vendsyssel FFFinished[0-1]
14:00Randers FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VejleFinished[0-1]
14:00Zilina2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OstravaFinished[1-0]
14:00Oppsal2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
OrnFinished[1-0]
14:00Pogon Siedlce1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Radomiak RadomFinished[1-2]
14:00Shamrock3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LongfordFinished[1-1]
14:00Stal Mielec1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-2]
14:00Wacker Innsbruck7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
BischofshofenFinished[5-1]
14:00Slask Wroclaw1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LegnicaFinished[0-2]
14:00Chojniczanka5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Gwardia KoszalinFinished[1-0]
14:00Elblag1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Drutex-BytoviaFinished[1-0]
14:00FK Vozdovac9 - 0
9 - 0
Finished
Radnicki ObrenovacFinished[3-0]
14:00Warta Poznan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gornik KoninFinished[0-0]
14:00Buchschachen2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
USV PollaubergFinished[1-1]
14:30Z. Moravce7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
SalaFinished
15:00Goteborg1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
AalborgFinished[1-1]
15:00Malmo FF1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Fremad AmagerFinished[0-0]
15:00Nordsjaelland6 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
LyngbyFinished[5-0]
15:00Zlin3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[2-2]
15:00Lks Lodz2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SrodaFinished[2-1]
15:00Podbrezova5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
ZvolenFinished[3-1]
15:00Rad Beograd1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VojvodinaFinished[1-2]
15:00ROW Rybnik1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
GKS KatowiceFinished[1-3]
15:00Bohemians 1905 U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Chomutov (Cze)Finished[1-2]
15:00Munich 18601 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MemmingenFinished[1-0]
15:00Parndorf7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
DrassburgFinished[4-0]
15:00SV Innsbruck0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
WattensFinished[0-2]
15:00Szekszardi UFC0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
FerencvarosFinished[0-1]
15:30Helsingor3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FalkenbergsFinished
16:00Sirius0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
SundsvallFinished[0-2]
16:00Brommapojkarna0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
HammarbyCanceled
16:00Austria Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gornik Z.Finished[0-0]
16:00Frej0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AIKFinished[0-1]
16:00Dun. Streda1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sigma OlomoucFinished[1-1]
16:00Energie Cottbus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Dukla PragueFinished[0-0]
16:00Caslav (Cze)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BenatkyFinished[0-0]
16:00Engers1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
TuS KoblenzFinished[0-2]
16:00Kriens (Sui)7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
WohlenFinished[4-0]
16:00Traiskirchen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
NeustadtFinished[1-0]
16:00Alemannia Aachen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BochumFinished[0-0]
16:00Brommapojkarna2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AFC UnitedFinished[2-0]
16:00Aluminij1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AllerheiligenFinished[1-0]
16:00Dusseldorf II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FC Wegberg-BeeckFinished[1-1]
16:00Kassel1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WiedenbruckFinished[0-3]
16:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-1]
16:00Lübeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
TSG NeustrelitzCanceled
16:00Verl1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Luneburger HansaFinished[0-1]
16:00Zeljeznicar3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Croatia ZmijavciFinished[1-1]
16:00Gersthofer1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SchwechatFinished[1-1]
16:00Hartberg4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
NeusiedlFinished[3-1]
16:00Sogndal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FloroFinished[0-0]
16:00Viktoria Koln5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
OberneulandFinished[3-0]
16:00Baerum3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
FriggFinished[1-0]
16:30Worms0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FK PirmasensFinished[0-0]
17:00Thun3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BreitenrainFinished[1-0]
17:00Slavia Prague5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
ZizkovFinished[2-0]
17:00Brno2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
NitraFinished[1-0]
17:00Elfsborg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sarpsborg 08Finished[0-1]
17:00Zilina B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TrinecFinished[1-1]
17:00NK Spansko0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
NK VrapceFinished[0-2]
17:00Shakhtar2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
LudogoretsFinished[0-1]
17:00Nordsjaelland1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
HvidovreFinished[0-3]
17:30LASK Linz2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
YanbianFinished[0-0]
17:30Videoton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Guizhou RenheFinished[1-0]
17:30Karabakh Agdam1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Lechia GdanskFinished[0-0]
18:00Hajduk Split4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
ZurichFinished[4-1]
18:00Basel2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Sturm GrazFinished[2-3]
18:00Mattersburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AarauFinished[1-1]
18:00Salzburg5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
PlzenFinished[2-0]
18:00Admira3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Tianjin SongJiangFinished[2-2]
18:00Shamrock2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Cobh RamblersFinished[0-0]
18:30Dynamo Kiev1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HaugesundFinished[1-1]
19:00Raufoss0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AskerFinished[0-0]
19:00Rijeka0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ND GoricaFinished[0-0]
20:00Suwalki3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AtlantasFinished[2-1]
21:30Limerick0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
GalwayFinished[0-0]