FIFA

The results of football matches, 17 january 2018

17 January 2018
calendar
Club Friendly
11:00West Torrens3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
South AdelaideFinished[1-0]
12:00Sparta Prague U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ceske Budejovice U19Finished[1-0]
12:00Thai Honda FC1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SuwonFinished
12:00South Melbourne3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Port Melbourne SharksFinished[1-1]
13:00Jihlava4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Ceske BudejoviceFinished[0-1]
13:00Usti nad Labem3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
TepliceFinished[1-2]
13:00Karvina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TrinecFinished[0-0]
13:00Villarreal B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WislaFinished[1-1]
13:30Soproni VSE2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
HaladasFinished[0-3]
14:00Beroe2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Maritsa PlovdivFinished[2-0]
14:00Dun. Streda5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
I. BratislavaFinished[2-0]
14:00Arka Gdynia3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Drutex-BytoviaFinished[3-1]
15:00Jihlava1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ceske BudejoviceFinished[1-1]
15:00Leczna3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
S. WolaFinished[2-2]
15:00Zaglebie3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Odra OpoleFinished[2-0]
15:30Gabala0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ZurichFinished[0-0]
15:30Sp. Subotica1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BackaFinished[1-1]
16:00Brondby2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Fremad AmagerFinished[0-1]
16:00Grasshoppers2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AltachFinished[1-0]
16:00Nurnberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Dukla PragueFinished[0-0]
16:00Bayern II2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
UnterhachingFinished[0-0]
16:00L. Mikulas1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PresovFinished[1-1]
16:00Lokomotiv Zagreb1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ND GoricaFinished[1-1]
16:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
CracoviaFinished[1-2]
16:00Arsenal Sarandi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Brown AdrogueFinished
16:30Munich 18602 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Wacker InnsbruckFinished[2-3]
16:30Ried0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PribramFinished[0-0]
17:00Salzburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Young BoysFinished[0-1]
17:00Valerenga0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
YanbianCanceled
17:00Pescara3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LuganoFinished[1-0]
17:00Braunschweig3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Energie CottbusFinished[2-0]
17:00Nove Zamky1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Budaorsi SCFinished[1-0]
17:00Karabakh Agdam2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KubanFinished[0-0]
17:00Slavia Prague U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LitomericeFinished[0-0]
17:00Maribor7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
RadomljeFinished[4-0]
18:00Darmstadt2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Greuther FurthFinished[0-1]
18:00Aarhus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BrabrandFinished[1-0]
18:00Basel1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PlzenFinished[1-0]
18:00Sparta Prague4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Tianjin SongJiangFinished[3-0]
18:00Ludogorets2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FC BotosaniFinished[1-0]
18:00Valerenga0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
XamaxFinished[0-1]
18:30Malaga1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LausanneFinished[-0]
19:00Domzale2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
IlirijaFinished[0-1]
19:30Union Berlin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IngolstadtFinished[0-0]
20:00Rosenborg4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
KolstadFinished[1-1]
20:00St. Pauli1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BochumFinished[1-1]
20:30Kaiserslautern1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MidtjyllandFinished[1-0]
20:30Markranstadt2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
MeuselwitzFinished[0-2]
20:30Zehlendorf4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Croatia BerlinFinished[2-0]
21:00Oberhausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VohwinkelFinished[0-0]
21:00Castellon0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
CFR ClujFinished[0-3]
21:30Wil8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
Gossau (Sui)Finished[3-0]
22:00Mineros2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Atl. VenezuelaFinished[1-0]
22:30Bolivar1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
San JoseFinished[0-0]