FIFA

The results of football matches, 16 january 2018

16 January 2018
calendar
Club Friendly
00:00Fluminense1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Barcelona ScFinished[1-0]
11:30Queensland Lions3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ipswich KnightsFinished[1-0]
12:15Peninsula1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Brisbane CityFinished[0-1]
13:00Suduva1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PalangaFinished[0-0]
13:00Trebisov1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
MichalovceFinished[0-2]
13:30Holland Park Hawks1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SWQ ThunderFinished[1-1]
14:00Valerenga0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
Holstein KielCanceled
14:00Pobeda0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ShkendijaFinished[0-1]
15:00Podbrezova1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PohronieFinished[0-1]
15:00Velez Mostar1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Doboj KakanjFinished[1-0]
15:00Kelantan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Persija JakartaFinished[0-0]
15:45Petaling Jaya2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Johor DTFinished[1-1]
15:55PSS Sleman3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PDRM FAFinished[2-0]
16:00Sigma Olomouc7 - 3
7 - 3
Finished
Hradec KraloveFinished[2-0]
16:00Mlada Boleslav3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VltavinFinished[1-0]
16:00Braunschweig1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Hertha Berlin IIFinished[0-1]
16:00Belupo8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
GrosupljeFinished[2-0]
16:30Austria Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FAC WienFinished[0-0]
16:45Dudelange1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SaarbrückenFinished
17:00Winterthur4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Grasshopper IIFinished[3-0]
17:00Seleccion AFE0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
YanbianFinished[0-1]
17:30CDR Quarteirense2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
ServetteFinished[0-0]
18:00St. Gallen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sturm GrazFinished[0-1]
18:00Luzern1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Shanghai ShenhuaFinished[1-1]
18:00Mattersburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Ulsan HyundaiFinished[1-1]
18:00Krsko4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
DravaFinished[1-0]
18:30Nove Mesto1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
NitraFinished[0-1]
19:30Kolding IF (Den)0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SonderjyskeFinished[0-3]
20:00Aue0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ErfurtFinished[0-0]
20:00Admira4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
EbreichsdorfFinished[3-0]
20:00St. Polten0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
First ViennaCanceled
20:00Deutschlandsberger1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SV WildonFinished[0-0]
20:00Traiskirchen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
St. PoltenFinished[1-0]
20:30Kalju6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Paide LinnameeskondFinished[2-0]
22:00Hamburger II6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Teutonia OttensenFinished[4-1]
22:00Tramore0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
WaterfordFinished[0-1]
22:45St Mochtas0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
St. PatricksCanceled
Friendly International
16:00Cyprus U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Denmark U19Finished[0-1]