FIFA

The results of football matches, 13 january 2018

13 January 2018
calendar
Club Friendly
02:55PSV1 - 1 (5-4)
1 - 1 (5-4)
Finished
FluminenseFinished[1-0]
11:30Sigma Olomouc5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Prostejov (Cze)Finished[4-0]
12:00Bohemians 1905 U212 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Sokol HostounFinished[1-0]
13:00Bayer Leverkusen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LotteFinished[1-1]
13:00Vyskov1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
BrnoFinished[1-3]
13:00Karvina2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Gornik Z.Finished[2-2]
13:00Mlada Boleslav2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZapyFinished[0-0]
13:00Senica1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
D. LuznaFinished[0-0]
13:00Vltavin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZizkovFinished[1-1]
13:00Zilina0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PohronieFinished[0-0]
13:00Budaorsi SC4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
CsepelFinished[1-0]
13:00Piast Gliwice2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GKS JastrzebieFinished[1-0]
13:00Westfalia Herne0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Schalke U19Finished[0-3]
13:00Buriram1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ChainatFinished[0-0]
13:00Chemnitzer FC5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Henan JianyeFinished[2-0]
13:00Chonburi1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Johor FAFinished[0-0]
13:00Spisska Nova Ves1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
PresovFinished[0-2]
13:15Tammeka Tartu0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
KaljuFinished[0-0]
13:30Sigma Olomouc7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Hlucin (Cze)Finished[5-0]
14:00Aarhus4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Aarhus FremadFinished[1-0]
14:00Trnava3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[2-2]
14:00Bardejov1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MichalovceFinished[0-1]
14:00Odra Opole6 - 2
6 - 2
Finished
Sleza WroclawFinished[2-0]
14:00Hartberg7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
BischofshofenFinished[5-0]
14:00Köln II3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SiegenFinished[2-0]
14:00Lks Lodz0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Elana TorunFinished[0-0]
14:00Elblag8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
Cartusia KartuzyFinished[3-0]
14:00Admira Prague3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HorovickoFinished[1-0]
15:00HJK3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
HammarbyFinished[2-1]
15:00Randers FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AalborgFinished[0-1]
15:00Brondby4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
RoskildeFinished[1-0]
15:00Nordsjaelland3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HelsingorFinished[1-0]
15:00Ostrava3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
TrencinFinished[2-0]
15:00Ajax5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
LyngbyFinished[3-1]
15:00BFC Dynamo2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BischofswerdaerFinished[1-0]
15:00Arka Gdynia2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LegnicaFinished[1-1]
15:00Dortmund II1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Fortuna KölnFinished[0-1]
15:00Jena1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BabelsbergFinished[1-1]
15:00Paide Linnameeskond3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
NarvaFinished[2-1]
15:00Termalica B-B.1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Finished[1-1]
15:00Rathenow0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MahlsdorfFinished[0-1]
15:00Ratchaburi1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Persija JakartaFinished[1-2]
15:30Hansa Rostock2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SonderjyskeFinished[1-0]
16:00Lillestrom1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FloroFinished[1-1]
16:00Neustadt2 - 6
2 - 6
Finished
Austria ViennaFinished[2-2]
16:00Dukla Prague2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OberlausitzFinished[2-0]
16:00Plzen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
SokolovFinished[2-0]
16:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RegensburgFinished[0-2]
16:00Altach3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
WattensFinished[2-0]
16:00Cracovia2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PuszczaFinished[0-0]
16:00Altglienicke2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CharlottenburgFinished[0-1]
16:00Dusseldorf II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
St. Pauli IIFinished[1-1]
16:00Kalsdorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ASK VoitsbergFinished[1-1]
16:00Saarbrücken6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
OberachernFinished[2-0]
16:00Schaffhausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Stutt. KickersFinished[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
ErndtebruckFinished[0-1]
16:00Zilina B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DubnicaFinished[0-1]
16:00Trnava3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Opava (Cze)Finished[2-1]
16:30Thun7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
WohlenFinished[3-1]
16:30Rapid Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZlinFinished[0-1]
16:30Novara3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AlbinoLeffeFinished[1-0]
16:30Parma2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LivornoFinished[0-0]
16:30Pordenone2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
VeneziaFinished[1-1]
16:30Mestre2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CittadellaFinished[1-1]
17:00Admira3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Gyirmot SEFinished[2-0]
17:00Cremonese3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Giana ErminioFinished[2-1]
17:00Empoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PontederaFinished[0-0]
17:00Frosinone2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AvellinoFinished[2-0]
17:00Pogon Szczecin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ChojniczankaFinished[1-0]
17:00Pro Vercelli1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CuneoFinished[1-0]
17:00Cobh Ramblers0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Cork CityFinished[0-1]
17:30Hearts0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
NurnbergFinished[0-4]
18:00Feyenoord2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LuzernFinished[1-0]
18:00Groningen1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
DresdenFinished[0-1]
18:00Wil2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
A. LustenauFinished[1-2]
18:00Ajax1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DuisburgFinished[0-1]
20:00Munich 18601 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Chemie LeipzigFinished[1-0]
20:00Fenerbahce2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KukesiFinished[0-2]
21:00Rangers4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
CorinthiansFinished[0-2]
22:00Estudiantes L.P.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Arsenal SarandiFinished[0-1]
23:00Barcelona Sc3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LegiaFinished[3-1]
23:00Estudiantes L.P.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Arsenal SarandiFinished[0-0]