FIFA

The results of football matches, 1 august 2017

01 August 2017
calendar
U19 League
15:00Faroe Islands U171 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Finland U17Finished[0-1]
15:00Ireland U171 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Poland U17Finished[0-3]
19:00Denmark U171 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sweden U17Finished[0-0]
19:00Iceland U171 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Norway U17Finished[0-0]
Club Friendly
17:30Sivas Belediyespor1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SivassporFinished[1-1]
18:00Pescara3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AndriaFinished[2-0]
18:00Karsiyaka0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Y. DiyarbakirsporFinished[0-2]
18:00Szeol1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MehkerekiFinished[0-2]
18:00Halkanoras0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Alki OrokliniFinished[0-0]
18:00Zajazi0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FC Struga Trim and LumFinished
19:00VfB Stuttgart3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
HuddersfieldFinished[2-0]
19:00Radnik Sesvete2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZapresicFinished[1-1]
19:00Zagora1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
SibenikFinished[0-3]
19:00Stammersdorf6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
HirschstettenFinished[3-0]
19:30Altona3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
West HamFinished[2-1]
19:30Braunschweig2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
FiorentinaFinished[1-2]
19:30LASK Linz2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KölnFinished[2-1]
19:30St. Pauli4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Stoke CityFinished[2-1]
19:30Bad Voslau4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SimmeringerFinished[1-0]
20:00Hercules0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CartagenaFinished[0-0]
20:00ASV Geel0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Eindhoven FCFinished[0-1]
20:00Guntramsdorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
WienerbergerFinished[1-0]
20:00Nijmegen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Al JaziraFinished[0-0]
20:00Grossklein5 - 3
5 - 3
Finished
Klampfer GabersdorfFinished[2-2]
20:30Borussia Dortmund0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AtalantaFinished[0-0]
20:30RWD Molenbeek4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
LierseFinished[2-0]
21:00Girona0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BrightonFinished[0-0]
21:00Azuqueca2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GuadalajaraFinished[2-0]
21:30Port Vale1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
West BromFinished[0-1]
21:30Witton1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
BarrowFinished[1-2]
21:30Llanelli1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Merthyr TownFinished[1-1]
21:30PSNI0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
GlenavonCanceled
21:30Annagh1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PortadownFinished[1-1]
21:30Bezana4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SelayaFinished[2-1]
21:45Burton2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LeicesterFinished[2-0]
21:45United of Manchester (Eng)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Fleetwood TownFinished[0-1]
21:45Worthing4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Forest GreenFinished[1-1]
21:45Rushall (Eng)2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
WalsallFinished[1-1]
21:45AFC Stoneham1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
EastleighFinished[1-2]
21:45Biggleswade Town4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
StevenageFinished[2-1]
21:45East Thurrock5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
TilburyFinished[3-0]
21:45CD Alcala1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
CD UtreraFinished[1-3]
22:00Burnley2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Celta VigoFinished[1-2]
22:00Las Zocas5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Atletico GranadillaFinished[2-0]
22:00Lebrijana1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SanluquenoFinished[0-2]
Audi Cup
18:45Atletico Madrid2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NapoliFinished[0-0]
21:30Bayern Munich0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
LiverpoolFinished[0-2]
Cotif Tournament
20:15Morocco U200 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Santos U20Finished[0-0]
22:15Russia U201 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Atl. Madrid U20Finished[1-0]