FIFA

The results of football matches, 1 july 2017

01 July 2017
calendar
Friendly International
00:30Dominica2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BarbadosFinished[1-1]
23:45usa2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GhanaFinished[1-0]
Club Friendly
11:00MTK Budapest3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
CeglediFinished[1-0]
11:00Podbrezova2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PohronieFinished[1-1]
11:15Sigma Olomouc2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FK PardubiceFinished[0-1]
11:30Plzen3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SokolovFinished[0-0]
11:30Slovacko0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Skalica (Svk)Finished[0-1]
11:30L. Mikulas2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
PopradFinished[2-1]
12:00Sparta Prague6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Karlovy VaryFinished[2-0]
12:00Dukla Prague1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OberlausitzFinished[1-0]
12:00Jihlava2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZizkovFinished[2-0]
12:00Hradec Kralove4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
LiberecFinished[2-1]
12:00Karvina0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Gornik Z.Finished[0-2]
12:00Schaffhausen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
St. GallenFinished[1-0]
12:00Slavia Prague4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
ZilinaFinished[2-0]
12:00Arka Gdynia0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Sandecja Nowy S.Finished[0-0]
12:00GKS Belchatow0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PruszkowFinished[0-0]
12:00Mezokovesd-Zsory1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Balmazujvarosi FCFinished[1-1]
12:00Pogon Siedlce3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PlockFinished[2-0]
12:00Termalica B-B.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Stal MielecFinished[1-0]
12:00Trnava1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gyirmot SEFinished[0-0]
12:00Wisla2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Odra OpoleFinished[1-0]
14:00Aalborg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Vendsyssel FFFinished[1-1]
14:00Brno1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Z. MoravceFinished[0-1]
14:00Holstein Kiel2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OdenseFinished[1-0]
14:00Hradec Kralove3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LiberecFinished[2-1]
14:00Silkeborg1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ViborgFinished[1-1]
15:00Liefering1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Munich 1860Finished[0-0]
15:00Varnsdorf0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BautzenFinished[0-1]
15:30LVV Lugdunum0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Den HaagFinished[0-1]
15:45Zwickau2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NordhausenFinished[1-0]
16:00BFC Dynamo2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ErfurtFinished[0-0]
16:00Bonner0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Mainz IIFinished[0-2]
16:00Brechin2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SpartansFinished[1-0]
16:00Ostrava3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ZnojmoFinished[2-1]
16:00Sochaux5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
AltachFinished[0-0]
16:00Stenhousemuir0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
MortonFinished[0-1]
16:00Cwmamman United0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Carmarthen TownFinished[0-1]
16:30Crumlin United2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
GlenavonFinished[0-1]
16:30Lotte0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
St. PauliFinished[0-0]
17:00Genemuiden0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ZwolleFinished[0-1]
17:00Elgin City0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Ross CountyFinished[0-0]
17:00Fortuna Köln0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
UerdingenFinished[0-1]
17:00Ingolstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KarlsruherFinished[1-0]
17:00Livingston0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HeartsFinished[0-1]
17:00Luzern0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
A. LustenauFinished[0-0]
17:00Muri0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
WinterthurFinished[0-0]
17:00Salisbury0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
PortsmouthFinished[0-0]
17:00Stirling0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MotherwellFinished[0-1]
17:00St Johnstone0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
AberdeenFinished[0-2]
17:00Sementina1 - 8
1 - 8
Finished
LuganoFinished[1-2]
17:00Viktoria Griesheim0 - 8
0 - 8
Finished
DarmstadtFinished[0-3]
17:20Lausanne0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
XamaxFinished[0-0]
17:30Shakhtar2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BochumFinished[2-0]
18:00Zlin3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
TrinecFinished[0-0]
18:00CSKA Moscow3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
PartizanFinished[2-0]
18:00Eendracht Termien1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GenkFinished[1-1]
18:00Mannsdorf0 - 0
0 - 0
Canceled
FAC WienCanceled
18:00Mas Taborsko0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PribramFinished[0-1]
18:00Rapid Vienna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CelticFinished[1-0]
18:00RKDSV1 - 9
1 - 9
Finished
Willem IIFinished[0-7]
18:00Salzburg5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Dun. StredaFinished[1-1]
18:00Servette0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SionFinished[0-0]
18:00Ulm2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AalenFinished[1-0]
18:00Vlasim0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
JablonecFinished[0-1]
18:00Bardejov2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MichalovceFinished[2-1]
18:00Vitesse0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
OleksandriyaFinished[0-0]
18:30FK Vozdovac2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Spartak MoscowFinished[2-2]
19:00Dynamo Moscow3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LudogoretsFinished[1-1]
19:00Nurnberg4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Bohemians 1905Finished[2-0]
19:00Sint Niklaas0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Waasland-beverenFinished[0-0]
19:00Thun1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ZurichFinished[1-0]
19:00Triglav2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AC WolfsbergerFinished[1-1]
19:00Walhain0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
St. LiegeFinished[0-1]
19:00Dynamo Kiev1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FC BotosaniFinished[1-1]
19:00Istra 19612 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZoryaFinished[2-0]
19:00Lechia Gdansk3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
ChojniczankaFinished[1-0]
19:00Maribor1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZaprešicFinished[0-1]
19:00Quevilly0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LensFinished[0-0]
19:00Ried2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Puskas AcademyFinished[1-0]
19:00Slovan Bratislava3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
NitraFinished[1-1]
19:00SpVgg Bayreuth1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Wurzburger KickersFinished[0-2]
19:00DVTK4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
PresovFinished[0-0]
19:00CS U Craiova1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
UfaFinished[1-1]
19:30Stade Nyonnais0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
NiceFinished[0-2]
19:30Aarau1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
WohlenFinished[0-0]
19:30Colomban Locmine1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MetzFinished[0-1]
20:00Torhout0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Club BruggeFinished[0-1]
20:00Petegem2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
WaregemFinished[2-2]
20:00Spouwen-Mopertingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
St. TruidenFinished[1-1]
20:30Wetteren Kwatrecht1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
LokerenFinished[0-2]