Spain

The results of football matches, 28 january 2018

28 January 2018
calendar
Primera Division
14:00Leganes - 14:00
Not started
EspanyolNot started
18:15Atletico Madrid - 18:15
Not started
Las PalmasNot started
20:30Sevilla - 20:30
Not started
GetafeNot started
22:45Barcelona - 22:45
Not started
AlavesNot started
Segunda Division
14:00Leonesa - 14:00
Not started
Sevilla BNot started
18:00Gijon - 18:00
Not started
GimnasticNot started
20:00Almeria - 20:00
Not started
NumanciaNot started
20:00Huesca - 20:00
Not started
OsasunaNot started
22:00Tenerife - 22:00
Not started
ValladolidNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:30Valladolid B - 13:30
Not started
Coruxo FCNot started
14:00Celta Vigo B - 14:00
Not started
Atl. Madrid BNot started
14:00Rayo Majadahonda - 14:00
Not started
PonferradinaNot started
14:00San Sebastian Reyes - 14:00
Not started
NavalcarneroNot started
18:45Rapido de Bouzas - 18:45
Not started
Union AdarveNot started
19:00Ferrol - 19:00
Not started
Talavera CFNot started
19:00Toledo - 19:00
Not started
PontevedraNot started
21:00Real Madrid B - 21:00
Not started
Dep. La Coruna BNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:15Pena - 18:15
Not started
MirandesNot started
18:30Izarra - 18:30
Not started
Gernika ClubNot started
19:00Amorebieta - 19:00
Not started
UD LogronesNot started
19:00Barakaldo - 19:00
Not started
R. Sociedad BNot started
19:00Burgos - 19:00
Not started
TudelanoNot started
19:00Santander - 19:00
Not started
Gijon BNot started
20:30Depor - 20:30
Not started
Osasuna BNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 3
13:30Ontinyent - 13:30
Not started
FormenteraNot started
14:00Pena Deportina - 14:00
Not started
LleidaNot started
14:00Baleares - 14:00
Not started
Valencia BNot started
14:00Saguntino - 14:00
Not started
MallorcaNot started
14:00Peralada - 14:00
Not started
ElcheNot started
14:00Zaragoza B - 14:00
Not started
OlotNot started
19:00Hercules - 19:00
Not started
CornellaNot started
19:00Alcoyano - 19:00
Not started
EbroNot started
19:00Badalona - 19:00
Not started
SabadellNot started
Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:00Betis B - 14:00
Not started
Recreativo HuelvaNot started
14:00Granada CF B - 14:00
Not started
Cordoba BNot started
14:00Jumilla - 14:00
Not started
VillanovenseNot started
14:00Las Palmas B - 14:00
Not started
Merida ADNot started
14:00Murcia - 14:00
Not started
MelillaNot started
19:00Cartagena - 19:00
Not started
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Not started
19:00CD Badajoz - 19:00
Not started
EjidoNot started
19:00CF Extremadura - 19:00
Not started
LinenseNot started
19:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp) - 19:00
Not started
EcijaNot started
19:00San Fernando - 19:00
Not started
MarbellaNot started
Primera Division Women
14:00Levante W - 14:00
Not started
Tenerife WNot started
14:00Santa Teresa W - 14:00
Not started
Valencia WNot started
14:00Rayo Vallecano W - 14:00
Not started
Betis WNot started
14:15Huelva W - 14:15
Not started
Athletic Bilbao WNot started
15:00Real Sociedad W - 15:00
Not started
Atletico Madrid WNot started
Tercera Division
19:00Barreda Balompie - 19:00
Not started
Union Montanesa EscobedoNot started
19:00CD Buzanada - 19:00
Not started
Santa UrsulaNot started
19:00Gava - 19:00
Not started
PratNot started
19:00Granollers - 19:00
Not started
AscoNot started
19:00Mutilvera - 19:00
Not started
SubizaNot started
19:00Noia - 19:00
Not started
SD NegreiraNot started
19:00Paterna - 19:00
Not started
Levante UD BNot started
19:00Pedroneras - 19:00
Not started
VillacanasNot started
19:00River Ebro - 19:00
Not started
CasalarreinaNot started
19:00Roces - 19:00
Not started
Union Club CearesNot started
19:00Sanluqueno - 19:00
Not started
XerezNot started
19:00Alcobendas - 19:00
Not started
CD MostolesNot started
19:00Guadix - 19:00
Not started
Huetor VegaNot started
19:00La Roda - 19:00
Not started
AlmagroNot started
19:00Real Avila - 19:00
Not started
AlmazanNot started
19:00Tres Cantos - 19:00
Not started
Atletico PintoNot started
19:00Alzira - 19:00
Not started
Silla CFNot started
19:00Borja - 19:00
Not started
BinefarNot started
19:00Condal - 19:00
Not started
Club SieroNot started
19:00CP Amanecer - 19:00
Not started
CastueraNot started
19:00Huarte - 19:00
Not started
AD San JuanNot started
19:00Loja - 19:00
Not started
El PaloNot started
19:00Mallorca B - 19:00
Not started
Son CladeraNot started
19:00Martos - 19:00
Not started
ManchaNot started
19:00Muleno - 19:00
Not started
Deportiva MineraNot started
19:00SCD Durango - 19:00
Not started
AscoNot started
19:00Selaya - 19:00
Not started
VimenorNot started
19:00Villegas - 19:00
Not started
TedeonNot started
19:00Madridejos - 19:00
Not started
Ciudad RealNot started
19:00Mensajero - 19:00
Not started
CD MarinoNot started
19:00Atletico Astorga - 19:00
Not started
CebrerenaNot started
19:00Cabecense - 19:00
Not started
LebrijanaNot started
19:00Castelldefels - 19:00
Not started
CE EuropaNot started
19:00Los Barrios - 19:00
Not started
Atletico EspelenoNot started
19:00Sant Andreu - 19:00
Not started
Espanyol BNot started
19:00UP Plasencia - 19:00
Not started
Don BenitoNot started
19:00Velez Mostar - 19:00
Not started
Atarfe IndustrialNot started
19:00Vera - 19:00
Not started
Las ZocasNot started
19:00Aceuchal - 19:00
Not started
Jerez CFNot started
19:00Beti Kozkor - 19:00
Not started
CD CantolaguaNot started
19:00Bupolsa - 19:00
Not started
San JoseNot started
19:00CD Alcala - 19:00
Not started
AlgecirasNot started
19:00Guadalcacin - 19:00
Not started
Arcos CFNot started
19:00La Nucia - 19:00
Not started
Novelda CFNot started
19:00La Union - 19:00
Not started
MinervaNot started
19:00Linares - 19:00
Not started
MaracenaNot started
19:00Petra - 19:00
Not started
ManacorNot started
19:00Real Aviles - 19:00
Not started
TuillaNot started