Spain

The results of football matches, 24 september 2017

24 September 2017
calendar
Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Huesca1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ValladolidFinished[1-0]
17:00Rayo Vallecano3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LeonesaFinished[1-1]
19:00Albacete2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
R. OviedoFinished[0-0]
21:00Cadiz0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NumanciaFinished[0-0]
21:30Zaragoza1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GimnasticFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:00Union Adarve2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ToledoFinished[1-1]
13:00Atl. Madrid B3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
CercedaFinished[2-0]
17:30Navalcarnero2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Real Madrid BFinished[0-0]
18:00Dep. La Coruna B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Coruxo FCFinished[2-1]
18:00Pontevedra3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
San Sebastian ReyesFinished[2-0]
19:00Ponferradina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Valladolid BFinished[0-0]
19:00Guijuelo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FerrolFinished[0-0]
19:30Talavera CF0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Rayo MajadahondaFinished[0-2]
21:00G. Segoviana (Esp)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FuenlabradaFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
13:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
IzarraFinished[1-0]
13:00Osasuna B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SD LeioaFinished[0-1]
18:00Tudelano0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LealtadFinished[0-0]
18:00R. Union3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AmorebietaFinished[0-1]
18:00Gernika Club2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
CD VitoriaFinished[1-1]
18:30Mirandes1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ath Bilbao BFinished[0-1]
19:00Santander2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PenaFinished[0-0]
21:00UD Logrones1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
DeporFinished[1-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
13:00Olot1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Pena DeportinaFinished[1-0]
13:00Formentera0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AlcoyanoFinished[0-0]
13:00Ebro1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HerculesFinished[0-0]
13:00Elche3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
BalearesFinished[1-1]
13:00Mallorca4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
LlagosteraFinished[1-0]
13:00Villarreal B2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CornellaFinished[0-0]
18:00Sabadell2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PeraladaFinished[0-0]
19:00Lleida0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SaguntinoFinished[0-0]
20:00Badalona5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Zaragoza BFinished[2-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
12:30Cordoba B2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
JumillaFinished[0-0]
13:00Melilla4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Betis BFinished[2-0]
13:00Marbella2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Las Palmas BFinished[2-1]
18:30UCAM Murcia (Esp)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CD BadajozFinished[1-1]
19:00Merida AD2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CartagenaFinished[0-0]
19:00Villanovense1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MurciaFinished[1-0]
19:30Ecija1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CF ExtremaduraFinished[0-0]
19:30Ejido5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Finished[3-1]
19:30Recreativo Huelva1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LinenseFinished[0-0]
20:00San Fernando2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Granada CF BFinished[0-0]
Laliga
13:00Espanyol4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Dep. La CorunaFinished[2-0]
17:15Getafe4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
VillarrealFinished[0-0]
19:30Eibar0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Celta VigoFinished[0-3]
19:30Las Palmas0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LeganesFinished[0-0]
21:45Real Sociedad2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
ValenciaFinished[1-1]