Spain

The results of football matches, 21 january 2018

21 January 2018
calendar
Primera Division
14:00Alaves2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
LeganesFinished[0-0]
18:15Real Madrid7 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
Dep. La CorunaFinished[2-1]
20:30Real Sociedad1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Celta VigoFinished[1-1]
22:45Betis0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
BarcelonaFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division
14:00Alcorcon1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CadizFinished[1-0]
18:00Osasuna2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LeonesaFinished[1-0]
20:00Gimnastic1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Reus DeportiuFinished[0-1]
20:00Numancia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Rayo VallecanoFinished[0-0]
22:00Tenerife1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Barcelona BFinished[0-3]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
14:00Dep. La Coruna B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FerrolFinished[0-1]
14:00Atl. Madrid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Valladolid BFinished[0-1]
14:00Union Adarve1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Celta Vigo BFinished[0-0]
18:30Navalcarnero1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FuenlabradaFinished[0-0]
18:45Coruxo FC1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Rayo MajadahondaFinished[0-1]
19:00Guijuelo2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ToledoFinished[2-1]
19:00Talavera CF2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
San Sebastian ReyesFinished[1-1]
19:00Pontevedra2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CercedaFinished[1-0]
19:00G. Segoviana (Esp)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Rapido de BouzasFinished[1-1]
20:00Ponferradina3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Real Madrid BFinished[1-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
13:30Osasuna B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BurgosFinished[0-0]
14:00Tudelano1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AmorebietaFinished[1-1]
14:00Lealtad2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DeporFinished[0-0]
19:00Mirandes0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SantanderFinished[0-1]
19:00UD Logrones1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BarakaldoFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
14:00Ebro0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LlagosteraFinished[0-0]
14:00Formentera0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SaguntinoFinished[0-1]
14:00Valencia B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Pena DeportinaFinished[0-0]
14:00Mallorca3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BalearesFinished[0-1]
14:00Villarreal B5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
OntinyentFinished[3-0]
18:30Olot2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BadalonaFinished[1-0]
19:00Lleida1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PeraladaFinished[0-0]
19:00Elche5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Zaragoza BFinished[2-0]
19:00Sabadell1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HerculesFinished[0-0]
20:00Cornella0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AlcoyanoFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:00Linense2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Finished[2-0]
14:00Marbella1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CF ExtremaduraFinished[0-1]
14:00Melilla2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CartagenaFinished[2-0]
14:00UCAM Murcia (Esp)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
JumillaFinished[0-1]
14:00Villanovense0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Las Palmas BFinished[0-0]
18:00Cordoba B0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
San FernandoFinished[0-2]
19:00Ecija2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Betis BFinished[1-1]
19:00Ejido0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MurciaFinished[0-0]
19:00Merida AD0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Granada CF BFinished[0-1]
19:00Recreativo Huelva2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CD BadajozFinished[1-0]