Spain

The results of football matches, 14 january 2018

14 January 2018
calendar
Primera Division
14:00Levante0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Celta VigoFinished[0-1]
18:15Alaves1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SevillaFinished[0-0]
20:30Espanyol1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ath BilbaoFinished[1-1]
22:45Real Sociedad2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
BarcelonaFinished[2-1]
Segunda Division
14:00Huesca2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NumanciaFinished[0-0]
18:00Cadiz2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CordobaFinished[1-0]
20:00Albacete2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Granada CFFinished[1-0]
20:00Leonesa2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Lorca FCFinished[0-0]
22:00Sevilla B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
OsasunaFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:30Valladolid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Rayo MajadahondaFinished[1-1]
14:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dep. La Coruna BFinished[0-0]
14:00Fuenlabrada6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Talavera CFFinished[2-0]
14:00Atl. Madrid B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Union AdarveFinished[0-0]
18:30Cerceda0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
GuijueloFinished[0-1]
18:30Rapido de Bouzas2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PontevedraFinished[2-0]
19:00Toledo1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
NavalcarneroFinished[1-0]
19:00Ferrol2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PonferradinaFinished[1-1]
21:00Real Madrid B2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Coruxo FCFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
14:00CD Vitoria0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
UD LogronesFinished[0-0]
14:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MirandesFinished[1-1]
18:00Izarra2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
R. UnionFinished[1-0]
18:00Pena3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Arenas ClubFinished[2-2]
19:00Barakaldo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TudelanoFinished[0-0]
19:00Burgos2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LealtadFinished[0-1]
19:00Santander1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gernika ClubFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
14:00Zaragoza B1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LleidaFinished[1-0]
14:00Peralada2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Valencia BFinished[1-1]
14:00Baleares1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FormenteraFinished[1-0]
14:00Pena Deportina2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MallorcaFinished[0-1]
19:00Ontinyent2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
EbroFinished[2-0]
19:00Saguntino1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Villarreal BFinished[0-0]
19:00Badalona1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ElcheFinished[0-0]
19:00Sabadell1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
OlotFinished[0-0]
20:00Hercules1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AlcoyanoFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:00Betis B3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
LinenseFinished[1-0]
14:00Marbella4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Cordoba BFinished[2-1]
14:00Jumilla0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MelillaFinished[0-0]
14:00CF Extremadura0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Lorca Deportiva (Esp)Finished[0-0]
14:00Granada CF B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VillanovenseFinished[2-0]
14:00Las Palmas B2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Finished[1-0]
19:00Cartagena3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
EjidoFinished[1-0]
19:00CD Badajoz3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
EcijaFinished[1-0]
19:00San Fernando1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Merida ADFinished[1-0]
20:00Murcia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Recreativo HuelvaFinished[0-0]