Spain

The results of football matches, 10 september 2017

10 September 2017
calendar
Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs
14:00Tenerife2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Granada CFFinished[0-1]
17:00Zaragoza0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AlcorconFinished[0-1]
19:00Leonesa4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
ValladolidFinished[1-1]
21:00Albacete0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LugoFinished[0-0]
21:30Rayo Vallecano0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
OsasunaFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:00Atl. Madrid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Celta Vigo BFinished[0-0]
13:00Union Adarve1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Rapido de BouzasFinished[1-1]
17:30Navalcarnero2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
San Sebastian ReyesFinished[1-2]
18:00Pontevedra3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
ToledoFinished[1-0]
19:00G. Segoviana (Esp)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CercedaFinished[1-1]
19:00Ponferradina4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Rayo MajadahondaFinished[2-0]
19:15Guijuelo0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FuenlabradaFinished[0-0]
20:00Talavera CF0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FerrolFinished[0-1]
20:00Dep. La Coruna B3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Real Madrid BFinished[3-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
18:30Lealtad0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SD LeioaFinished[0-2]
18:30Mirandes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PenaFinished[0-0]
19:00Gijon B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SantanderFinished[0-0]
19:00Tudelano0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BurgosFinished[0-0]
19:00UD Logrones1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AmorebietaFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
13:00Ebro0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AlcoyanoFinished[0-0]
13:00Lleida2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Pena DeportinaFinished[1-0]
13:00Mallorca3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SaguntinoFinished[1-0]
13:00Valencia B1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BalearesFinished[0-1]
13:00Formentera1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
OntinyentFinished[0-2]
18:00Villarreal B0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LlagosteraFinished[0-0]
19:00Olot1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Zaragoza BFinished[1-1]
20:00Sabadell0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BadalonaFinished[0-0]
20:00Elche4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
PeraladaFinished[2-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
12:00Merida AD4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Las Palmas BFinished[1-0]
13:00Melilla0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MurciaFinished[0-0]
19:00Cordoba B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Granada CF BFinished[0-0]
19:30Marbella1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
San FernandoFinished[0-0]
19:30Linense2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CF ExtremaduraFinished[1-0]
20:00Recreativo Huelva1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Betis BFinished[1-0]
20:00Ejido1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CD BadajozFinished[0-1]
20:00Villanovense2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
JumillaFinished[1-0]
Laliga
13:00Dep. La Coruna2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Real SociedadFinished[1-2]
17:15Ath Bilbao2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GironaFinished[1-0]
19:30Celta Vigo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AlavesFinished[1-0]
21:45Villarreal3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BetisFinished[1-1]