Spain

The results of football matches, 7 january 2018

07 January 2018
calendar
Primera Division
14:00Leganes1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Real SociedadFinished[0-0]
18:15Barcelona3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
LevanteFinished[2-0]
20:30Ath Bilbao2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AlavesFinished[1-0]
20:30Villarreal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Dep. La CorunaFinished[1-0]
22:45Celta Vigo2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Real MadridFinished[1-2]
Segunda Division
14:00Osasuna4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
ValladolidFinished[1-2]
14:00Sevilla B3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Lorca FCFinished[2-2]
18:00Albacete1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
TenerifeFinished[0-0]
20:00Leonesa2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NumanciaFinished[0-0]
20:00Huesca1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
R. OviedoFinished[1-0]
22:00Almeria1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LugoFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
14:00Union Adarve0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Valladolid BPostponed
14:00Dep. La Coruna B1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FuenlabradaFinished[0-0]
14:00Talavera CF1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ToledoFinished[0-0]
14:00Rayo Majadahonda3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Real Madrid BFinished[2-0]
19:00Pontevedra1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Celta Vigo BFinished[0-1]
19:00Ponferradina1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
San Sebastian ReyesFinished[1-1]
19:00Guijuelo0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Rapido de BouzasPostponed
Segunda Division B - Group 2
14:00Tudelano1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CD VitoriaFinished[1-0]
14:00Lealtad0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AmorebietaFinished[0-0]
19:00Arenas Club3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SantanderFinished[2-0]
19:00R. Union0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PenaFinished[0-0]
19:00Depor0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BurgosFinished[0-0]
19:00Gernika Club3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
Gijon BFinished[1-4]
19:00Mirandes1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SD LeioaFinished[0-2]
19:00UD Logrones3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ath Bilbao BFinished[2-0]
20:00Osasuna B0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
BarakaldoPostponed
Segunda Division B - Group 3
14:00Formentera0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Pena DeportinaFinished[0-0]
14:00Mallorca0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PeraladaFinished[0-0]
14:00Ebro2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
SaguntinoFinished[0-1]
14:00Villarreal B3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BalearesFinished[1-0]
18:30Olot1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HerculesFinished[0-0]
19:00Alcoyano0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LlagosteraFinished[0-1]
20:00Cornella1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OntinyentFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
14:00Linense2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CD BadajozFinished[1-0]
14:00Melilla0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Las Palmas BFinished[0-0]
14:00Recreativo Huelva2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
CartagenaFinished[1-2]
14:00Cordoba B3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
CF ExtremaduraFinished[0-0]
19:00Ecija1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MurciaFinished[0-1]
19:00Villanovense0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
San FernandoFinished[0-0]
19:00Ejido5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
JumillaFinished[3-0]
19:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp)3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Betis BFinished[1-0]
19:30UCAM Murcia (Esp)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Granada CF BFinished[0-0]
20:00Merida AD2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MarbellaFinished[0-1]
Tercera Division
13:30Alaves B0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Deportivo GetxoPostponed