Spain

The results of football matches, 3 september 2017

03 September 2017
calendar
Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs
19:00R. Oviedo3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Reus DeportiuFinished[1-0]
21:00Sevilla B1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LeonesaFinished[0-0]
21:30Valladolid2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
TenerifeFinished[1-0]
22:30Cordoba1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZaragozaFinished[1-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:00Celta Vigo B3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Union AdarveFinished[1-1]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Talavera CFFinished[0-0]
13:00Rayo Majadahonda1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Coruxo FCFinished[0-1]
18:00Cerceda1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PontevedraFinished[0-0]
20:00Rapido de Bouzas2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
G. Segoviana (Esp)Finished[1-1]
20:00Ferrol1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Dep. La Coruna BFinished[1-0]
20:30Toledo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GuijueloFinished[0-0]
21:00Real Madrid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PonferradinaFinished[1-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
13:00Depor1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LealtadFinished[0-0]
18:30Izarra2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Arenas ClubFinished[1-1]
19:00Burgos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Osasuna BFinished[0-0]
19:00SD Leioa1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Gijon BFinished[0-1]
19:00Santander0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MirandesFinished[0-0]
19:00Pena0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Gernika ClubFinished[0-0]
19:00Barakaldo0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
UD LogronesFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
13:00Zaragoza B0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
ElcheFinished[0-1]
13:00Peralada0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LleidaFinished[0-0]
13:00Pena Deportina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Valencia BFinished[0-0]
13:00Saguntino0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FormenteraFinished[0-0]
19:00Ontinyent0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Villarreal BFinished[0-1]
20:00Badalona1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OlotFinished[1-0]
20:30Alcoyano1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CornellaFinished[0-1]
20:30Hercules2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SabadellFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
12:00Betis B3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
EcijaFinished[1-1]
13:00Cartagena2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MelillaFinished[1-0]
13:00Las Palmas B2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
VillanovenseFinished[1-0]
19:00Jumilla1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Finished[1-2]
20:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp)0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LinenseFinished[0-0]
20:00CD Badajoz1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Recreativo HuelvaFinished[0-0]
21:00CF Extremadura3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
MarbellaFinished[1-0]
21:00Murcia4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
EjidoFinished[2-1]
21:30San Fernando1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Cordoba BFinished[0-0]