Spain

The results of football matches, 1 october 2017

01 October 2017
calendar
Segunda Division - Promotion - Play Offs
13:00Alcorcon1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Granada CFFinished[1-1]
17:00Huesca2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Rayo VallecanoFinished[1-1]
19:00Lugo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TenerifeFinished[0-0]
19:00Osasuna2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GijonFinished[1-0]
21:00Sevilla B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Reus DeportiuFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 1
13:00Valladolid B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Rapido de BouzasFinished[0-0]
13:00San Sebastian Reyes0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
G. Segoviana (Esp)Finished[0-0]
13:00Rayo Majadahonda2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NavalcarneroFinished[1-0]
13:00Coruxo FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Talavera CFFinished[0-0]
13:00Fuenlabrada1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Union AdarveFinished[1-1]
18:00Ferrol1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PontevedraFinished[0-0]
19:00Toledo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Atl. Madrid BFinished[0-0]
19:00Ponferradina0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Dep. La Coruna BFinished[0-1]
Segunda Division B - Group 2
12:30Ath Bilbao B1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gijon BFinished[0-1]
13:00Lealtad2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
UD LogronesFinished[1-0]
18:00Depor0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
R. Sociedad BFinished[0-0]
18:00CD Vitoria1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MirandesFinished[1-0]
18:00Barakaldo2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Gernika ClubFinished[2-0]
18:30Burgos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
R. UnionFinished[0-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 3
12:30Alcoyano0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MallorcaFinished[0-2]
13:00Cornella4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
FormenteraFinished[2-0]
13:00Peralada2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BadalonaFinished[0-0]
13:00Baleares1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OlotFinished[0-1]
13:00Pena Deportina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SabadellFinished[0-0]
13:00Ebro2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Villarreal BFinished[0-1]
20:00Hercules3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Zaragoza BFinished[1-0]
Segunda Division B - Group 4
13:00Jumilla1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MarbellaFinished[0-1]
13:00Las Palmas B0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
San FernandoFinished[0-0]
13:00Lorca Deportiva (Esp)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MelillaFinished[0-0]
18:00Betis B1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
UCAM Murcia (Esp)Finished[1-0]
19:00CD Badajoz1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VillanovenseFinished[0-0]
19:00Murcia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Merida ADFinished[1-0]
19:00CF Extremadura1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Granada CF BFinished[1-0]
19:30Ecija0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Recreativo HuelvaFinished[0-0]
19:30Linense2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
EjidoFinished[1-0]
20:00Cartagena0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Cordoba BFinished[0-0]
Laliga
13:00Real Sociedad4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
BetisFinished[2-2]
17:15Barcelona3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Las PalmasFinished[0-0]
19:30Valencia3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Ath BilbaoFinished[2-0]
19:30Villarreal3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
EibarFinished[1-0]
21:45Real Madrid2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
EspanyolFinished[1-0]