Russia

The results of football matches, 30 september 2017

30 September 2017
calendar
Premier League
11:30SKA Energiya2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FK RostovFinished[1-1]
14:00Tosno1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Terek GrozniFinished[0-0]
16:30Rubin (Kazan)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AmkarFinished[0-0]
19:00Spartak Moscow2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
UralFinished[1-0]
Youth League
09:00Tosno U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Terek Grozni U21Finished[0-1]
11:00Rubin (Kazan ) U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Amkar U21Finished[1-1]
14:00CSKA Moscow U211 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ufa U21Finished[1-0]
14:00Anzhi U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Zenit Petersburg U21Finished[0-0]
18:00Lokomotiv Moscow U210 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dynamo Moscow U21Finished[0-0]
Division 1
11:00Luch Energiya1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Rotor VolgogradFinished[0-1]
13:00Tomsk1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
YeniseyFinished[0-1]
14:00Krylya Sovetov (Samara)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Zenit Petersburg 2Finished[1-0]
15:00Shakhter-Volga2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Fakel VoronezhFinished[0-1]
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FC TambovFinished[0-0]
15:00Tyumen0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SibirFinished[0-0]
16:00Khimki1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BaltikaFinished[0-0]
17:00Kursk0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KubanFinished[0-0]
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Spartak Moscow 2Finished[1-1]
20:00Dynamo SPB0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
OrenburgFinished[0-1]
Division 2 - Center
14:00Torpedo Moscow0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dynamo BryanskFinished[0-0]
15:00Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Energomash BelgorodFinished[0-0]
15:00R. Volgograd 20 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
SaratovFinished[0-3]
16:00Kaluga0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
M. LipetskFinished[0-0]
16:00Penza1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Saturn RamenskoyeFinished[0-0]
17:00Ryazan3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
KrasnogorskFinished[2-0]
Division 2 - West
15:00Murom1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VladimirFinished[0-0]
15:00Chertanovo Moscow0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Spartak KostromaFinished[0-0]
15:00Pskov 7471 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KolomnaFinished[1-0]
16:00Dolgoprudny0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Lokomotiv-KazankaFinished[0-1]
17:00Tekstilshtik1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Luki-EnergiyaFinished[1-0]
Division 2 - South
15:00Legion Dynamo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AfipsFinished[0-0]
15:00Angust Nazran1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MashukFinished[0-0]
16:00Dynamo Stavropol1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
FC AkademiaFinished[0-0]
16:00SKA Rostov0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Krasnodar 2Finished[0-0]
17:00Chernomorets3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Kuban 2Finished[0-0]
17:00Spartak Nalchik0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MaykopFinished[0-0]
18:00Fk Chayka1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ArmavirFinished[0-1]