Russia

The results of football matches, 16 september 2017

16 September 2017
calendar
Premier League
16:30CSKA Moscow2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FK RostovFinished[1-0]
19:00Anzhi1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
KrasnodarFinished[0-1]
Youth League
05:30SKA Khabarovsk U212 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Terek Grozni U21Finished[1-1]
12:30Anzhi U210 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Krasnodar U21Finished[0-2]
13:00Zenit Petersburg U211 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ufa U21Finished[0-0]
14:00Tosno U211 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Spartak Moscow U21Finished[0-1]
15:00Rubin (Kazan ) U213 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ural U21Finished[2-1]
Division 1
11:00Luch Energiya1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Zenit Petersburg 2Finished[1-0]
14:00Tomsk1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Spartak Moscow 2Finished[1-1]
15:00Shakhter-Volga0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
YeniseyFinished[0-2]
15:00Shinnik Yaroslavl0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SibirFinished[0-0]
16:00Khimki1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FC TambovFinished[0-1]
16:00Kursk0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Rotor VolgogradFinished[0-0]
17:00Volgar-Astrakhan2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OrenburgFinished[2-0]
18:00Dynamo SPB2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
TyumenFinished[1-0]
18:00Kuban2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Fakel VoronezhFinished[2-1]
18:00Krylya Sovetov (Samara)3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BaltikaFinished[1-0]
Division 2 - West
14:00Kolomna0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Spartak KostromaFinished[0-0]
16:00Pskov 7472 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Luki-EnergiyaFinished[1-0]
16:00Chertanovo Moscow3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VladimirFinished[1-1]
17:00Tekstilshtik3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Veles MoscowFinished[3-0]
Division 2 - Center
15:00Khimik Novomoskovsk0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KrasnogorskFinished[0-0]
15:00R. Volgograd 20 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Energomash BelgorodFinished[0-0]
16:00Penza0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Dynamo BryanskFinished[0-1]
16:00Kaluga1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Saturn RamenskoyeFinished[0-2]
17:00Ararat Moscow4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
SaratovFinished[0-0]
17:00Ryazan0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Torpedo MoscowFinished[0-1]
Division 2 - South
15:30Legion Dynamo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MashukFinished[1-0]
16:00FC Akademia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ChernomoretsFinished[0-0]
16:00Biolog3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Anzhi 2Finished[1-2]
16:00Angust Nazran1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Krasnodar 2Finished[1-0]
16:30Vladikavkaz1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MaykopFinished[0-0]
18:00Spartak Nalchik3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SKA RostovFinished[0-0]