Poland

The results of football matches, 30 september 2017

30 September 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Jagiellonia U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LKS Lodz U19Finished[3-0]
13:00Plock U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
OKS Stomil U19Finished[2-0]
13:00Salos Szczecin U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Piast Gliwice U19Finished[0-0]
13:00Korona Kielce U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Progres Krakow U19Finished[1-2]
13:00Slask W. U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Legnica U19Finished
14:00Arka Gdynia U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Zielona G. U19Finished
15:00Cracovia U195 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
R. Rzeszow U19Finished
Iii Liga - Group Iii
13:00Lech Poznan 23 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
GryfinoFinished
13:00Wolka Pelkinska0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiFinished[0-3]
14:00Sleza Wroclaw3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Unia Turza SlaskaFinished
14:00Swit Skolwin3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Solec K.Finished[1-0]
16:00LKS Lomza0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Tomaszow MazowieckiFinished[0-1]
16:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Avia SwidnikFinished[0-1]
16:00Sokol Aleksandrow Lodz2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZambrowFinished[0-0]
16:00Sroda3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Centra Ostrow WielkopolskiFinished[1-2]
16:30Huragan Moraq1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Legia IIFinished
16:30Ursus Warszawa0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ElkFinished[0-1]
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BrzegFinished[0-0]
17:00Lechia Dzierzoniow1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KS PolkowiceFinished[1-0]
17:00Pniowek3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Legnica 2Finished
17:00Falubaz Zielon.2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BKS BielskoFinished
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GlubczyceFinished
17:00S. Rzeszow2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
JaroslawFinished[1-0]
17:00Sola Oswiecim6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
LublinFinished[4-0]
17:00Jarocin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wda SwiecieFinished
17:00Kleczew1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KP Starogard GdanskiFinished[1-0]
17:00Przodkowo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Elana TorunFinished[1-0]
17:00Maxaquene0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SkraFinished
17:00Chelmianka Chelm0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
NKP Podhale Nowy TargFinished[0-1]
18:00Polonia Warszawa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OstrodaFinished[0-0]
19:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Pogon Szczecin IIFinished[0-1]
Division 2
16:00Rozwój Katowice0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Gryf WejherowoFinished[0-0]
16:00Garbarnia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
S. WolaFinished[1-0]
17:00Elblag1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GKS BelchatowFinished[0-0]
17:00Legionowo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KluczborkFinished[0-1]
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Stargard SzczecinskiFinished[1-0]
17:00Warta Poznan0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Lks LodzFinished[0-0]
17:00Wisla Pulawy1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PruszkowFinished[0-0]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Lechia Gdansk1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ZaglebieFinished[0-0]
19:00Pogon Szczecin0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Korona KielceFinished[0-0]
21:30Wisla0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
JagielloniaFinished[0-0]
Division 1
18:00Olsztyn1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Rakow (Pol)Finished[1-2]
18:45Chrobry Glogow (Pol)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Odra OpoleFinished[1-0]
19:00Podbeskidzie2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PuszczaFinished[1-0]
19:00Tychy2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Pogon SiedlceFinished[0-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GKS KatowiceFinished[0-1]
19:00Stal Mielec1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Finished[0-1]