Poland

The results of football matches, 23 september 2017

23 September 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Bialystok U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
UK Lodz U19Finished
12:00LKS Lodz U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Cracovia U19Finished
13:00Legnica U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Arka Gdynia U19Finished
13:00Podbeskidzie U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Chrobry Glogow U19Finished
13:00Polonia W. U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Korona Kielce U19Finished
13:00Warta P. U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Slask W. U19Finished
13:00Wisla U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
S. Rzeszow U19Finished
13:00Zielona G. U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Warta GW U19Finished
15:00Lechia G. U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Salos Szczecin U19Finished[1-1]
15:00Gornik Z. U191 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Lech Poznan U19Finished[0-2]
15:00Odra Opole U191 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Pogon Szczecin U19Finished
15:00OKS Stomil U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Legia U19Finished
Iii Liga - Group Iii
13:00Gryfino0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SomaliskaFinished
13:00Biala Podlaska2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Wislanie JaskowiceFinished
14:00Elk0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Huragan MoraqFinished
14:00Glubczyce1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Falubaz Zielon.Finished
15:00Solec K.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Kotwica KolobrzegFinished[1-1]
16:00LKS Lomza0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzFinished
16:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SandomierzFinished[1-1]
16:00Elana Torun0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Lech Poznan 2Finished[0-0]
17:00Warta Sieradz2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Nowe Miasto LubawskieFinished
17:00Stilon Gorzow6 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
MaxaqueneFinished
17:00Karpaty Krosno3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Cos. NowotaniecFinished
17:00Avia Swidnik3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Wolka PelkinskaFinished
17:00R. Rzeszow1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sola OswiecimFinished
17:00Ostrowiec Swietokrzyski0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Chelmianka ChelmFinished
17:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
B. GdyniaFinished[1-2]
17:00Gornik Konin2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
JarocinFinished
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Swit SkolwinFinished[0-0]
17:00Wda Swiecie0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
SrodaFinished
17:00Wierzyca0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
KleczewFinished
17:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
S. RzeszowFinished
17:00Unia Tarnow3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
JaroslawFinished
18:00KS Polkowice3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BrzegFinished
19:00Ostroda2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PelikanFinished[0-1]
19:00Swit4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiFinished
19:00Lublin5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Piast ZmigrodFinished[3-0]
20:00Victoria Sulejowek1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WikielecFinished[1-0]
Division 1
13:45Odra Opole1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Stal MielecFinished[0-0]
17:00Leczna1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TychyFinished[0-0]
17:00Puszcza3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
OlsztynFinished[0-1]
17:00Rakow (Pol)3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Drutex-BytoviaFinished[1-0]
18:00Chojniczanka0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Ol. GrudziadzFinished[0-0]
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SuwalkiFinished[0-0]
20:00Legnica0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PodbeskidzieFinished[0-1]
Division 2
16:00Stargard Szczecinski2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GarbarniaFinished[1-0]
16:00S. Wola2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Radomiak RadomFinished[1-2]
16:00GKS Jastrzebie1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wisla PulawyFinished[1-1]
17:00Gryf Wejherowo2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Siarka TarnobrzegFinished[1-2]
17:00Lks Lodz1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ElblagFinished[1-0]
18:00GKS Belchatow1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ROW RybnikFinished[1-1]
20:00Kluczbork1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Rozwój KatowiceFinished[0-1]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Termalica B-B.2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Lechia GdanskFinished[0-0]
19:00Pogon Szczecin1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Gornik Z.Finished[0-0]
21:30Korona Kielce2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WislaFinished[1-1]