Poland

The results of football matches, 16 september 2017

16 September 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
10:45Chrobry Glogow U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Zielona G. U19Finished[0-0]
13:00UK Lodz U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Wisla U19Finished[0-1]
13:00Bialystok U190 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Pruszkow U19Finished[0-1]
13:00Pogon Szczecin U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gornik Z. U19Finished
13:00Korona Kielce U197 - 2
7 - 2
Finished
R. Rzeszow U19Finished[2-0]
13:00Slask W. U197 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Piast Gliwice U19Finished[3-0]
14:00Legia U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Progres Krakow U19Finished[1-1]
14:30Jagiellonia U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Cracovia U19Finished[0-0]
16:00Zaglebie U196 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Salos Szczecin U19Finished[4-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
12:00B. Gdynia3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Wda SwiecieFinished[0-0]
12:00Sola Oswiecim2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Biala PodlaskaFinished[2-1]
13:00Zaglebie 20 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Sleza WroclawFinished[0-1]
13:00Lech Poznan 23 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PrzodkowoFinished[1-1]
14:00Huragan Moraq1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Widzew LodzFinished[0-0]
14:00Swit Skolwin2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WierzycaFinished[1-0]
14:00Piast Zmigrod1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
R. RzeszowFinished[0-0]
15:00Brzeg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Bielsko-BialaFinished[3-1]
17:00Zambrow0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ElkFinished[0-0]
17:00Pniowek0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GlubczyceFinished
17:00Falubaz Zielon.0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SkraFinished[0-0]
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Stilon GorzowFinished
17:00Tur Bielsk Podlaski0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Victoria SulejowekFinished
17:00Jarocin2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
GryfinoFinished
17:00Sroda5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Gornik KoninFinished[4-0]
17:00Maxaquene2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Unia Turza SlaskaFinished
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KS PolkowiceFinished[1-1]
17:00Chelmianka Chelm1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Avia SwidnikFinished[1-0]
17:00S. Rzeszow1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Unia TarnowFinished[0-0]
17:00Wislanie Jaskowice3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
NKP Podhale Nowy TargFinished
17:00Wolka Pelkinska1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Orleta Radzyn PodlaskiFinished[0-0]
17:30Pelikan4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Tomaszow MazowieckiFinished[1-1]
17:30Lechia Dzierzoniow1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Legnica 2Finished
18:00Polonia Warszawa3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LKS LomzaFinished[1-1]
18:00Ursus Warszawa2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Warta SieradzFinished
18:00Somaliska1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Elana TorunFinished[0-0]
20:00Kotwica Kolobrzeg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KP Starogard GdanskiFinished[1-0]
Division 1
15:45Chrobry Glogow (Pol)2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Rakow (Pol)Finished[1-3]
19:00Podbeskidzie2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Pogon SiedlceFinished[1-0]
19:00Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ChojniczankaFinished[1-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PuszczaFinished[0-0]
19:00Suwalki2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Odra OpoleFinished[1-1]
20:00Olsztyn2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LegnicaFinished[1-0]
Division 2
16:00Rozwój Katowice0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Gwardia KoszalinFinished[0-0]
17:00Legionowo3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ROW RybnikFinished[2-0]
17:00Warta Poznan1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GKS JastrzebieFinished[0-0]
17:00Wisla Pulawy1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
S. WolaFinished[0-0]
17:00Garbarnia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gryf WejherowoFinished[0-0]
17:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
KluczborkFinished[2-0]
18:00Elblag0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PruszkowFinished[0-1]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Plock3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Pogon SzczecinFinished[0-1]
19:00Gornik Z.2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Slask WroclawFinished[1-0]
21:30Wisla2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Piast GliwiceFinished[0-0]