Poland

The results of football matches, 9 september 2017

09 September 2017
calendar
Iii Liga - Group Iii
12:00Gryfino0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SrodaFinished
12:00Pogon Szczecin II1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Lech Poznan 2Finished
14:00Sleza Wroclaw0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
MaxaqueneFinished
14:00Wda Swiecie2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KleczewFinished
14:00Biala Podlaska0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Piast ZmigrodFinished
16:00Legnica 20 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BrzegFinished[0-1]
16:00Zaglebie 21 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ruch ZdzieszowiceFinished
17:00KP Starogard Gdanski2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Solec K.Finished
17:00LKS Lomza3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
PelikanFinished
17:00BKS Bielsko2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Lechia DzierzoniowFinished
17:00Glubczyce0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Gornik Z. 2Finished
17:00Avia Swidnik4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
SandomierzFinished
17:00NKP Podhale Nowy Targ0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Sola OswiecimFinished
17:00Orleta Radzyn Podlaski1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Chelmianka ChelmFinished
17:00R. Rzeszow2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Cos. NowotaniecFinished
18:00Polonia Warszawa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sokol Aleksandrow LodzFinished
18:00Warta Sieradz0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Huragan MoraqFinished
18:00Centra Ostrow Wielkopolski1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Swit SkolwinFinished
18:00Gornik Konin3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
B. GdyniaFinished
18:00Przodkowo3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SomaliskaFinished
18:00Wierzyca3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Kotwica KolobrzegFinished
18:00Karpaty Krosno4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Unia TarnowFinished
19:00Ostroda6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Tur Bielsk PodlaskiFinished
19:00Swit1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Ursus WarszawaFinished
19:00Skra1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PniowekFinished
20:00Victoria Sulejowek4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Nowe Miasto LubawskieFinished
Central Youth League
13:00Piast Gliwice U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Arka Gdynia U19Finished
13:00LKS Lodz U192 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Korona Kielce U19Finished
13:00Zielona G. U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Lech Poznan U19Finished
13:00Progres Krakow U195 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
S. Rzeszow U19Finished
13:00Warta P. U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Warta GW U19Finished
13:00Salos Szczecin U191 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Slask W. U19Finished
13:00Legnica U197 - 1
7 - 1
Finished
Chrobry Glogow U19Finished
13:00Wisla U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Bialystok U19Finished
13:30Polonia W. U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Legia U19Finished
14:30Jagiellonia U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Lublin U19Finished
15:00Lechia G. U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Zaglebie U19Finished
Division 1
15:45Leczna1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PodbeskidzieFinished[0-0]
17:00Rakow (Pol)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Stal MielecFinished[0-1]
17:00Odra Opole1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Zaglebie Sosnowiec (Pol)Finished[0-0]
19:00GKS Katowice0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SuwalkiFinished[0-1]
19:00Pogon Siedlce1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
OlsztynFinished[1-0]
Division 2
16:00Stargard Szczecinski0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Wisla PulawyFinished[0-0]
17:00GKS Jastrzebie2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ElblagFinished[0-1]
17:00Gryf Wejherowo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Radomiak RadomFinished[1-0]
18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Gwardia KoszalinFinished[1-0]
19:00GKS Belchatow1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LegionowoFinished[0-0]
20:00Kluczbork1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GarbarniaFinished[1-0]
Ekstraklasa
16:30Korona Kielce1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sandecja Nowy S.Finished[0-0]
19:00Slask Wroclaw2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LegiaFinished[0-1]
21:30Cracovia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
JagielloniaFinished[1-0]