Poland

The results of football matches, 2 september 2017

02 September 2017
calendar
Central Youth League
12:00Chrobry Glogow U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Warta P. U19Finished[1-0]
13:00Bialystok U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
OKS Stomil U19Finished[1-0]
13:00UK Lodz U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Progres Krakow U19Finished[0-3]
13:00Wisla U194 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Pruszkow U19Finished[1-1]
13:00Korona Kielce U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Jagiellonia U19Finished[1-1]
13:00Plock U190 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
LKS Lodz U19Finished
14:00Lublin U194 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Cracovia U19Finished[2-0]
16:00Legia U196 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
R. Rzeszow U19Finished[4-0]
Iii Liga - Group Iii
14:00Wislanie Jaskowice1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Avia SwidnikFinished[0-0]
14:00Solec K.0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
WierzycaFinished[0-0]
15:00Brzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BKS BielskoFinished[0-0]
16:00Legia II1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Widzew LodzFinished[0-1]
16:00B. Gdynia3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
GryfinoFinished[0-0]
17:00Lechia Dzierzoniow4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
GlubczyceFinished[2-1]
17:00Pniowek1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Stilon GorzowFinished
17:00Ruch Zdzieszowice2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Bielsko-BialaFinished[0-1]
17:00Gwarek Tarnowskie Gory3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Sleza WroclawFinished[0-0]
17:00Falubaz Zielon.1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Unia Turza SlaskaFinished[1-0]
17:00S. Rzeszow5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Karpaty KrosnoFinished[3-0]
17:00Jaroslaw1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
R. RzeszowFinished[0-2]
17:00Wikielec1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LKS LomzaFinished
17:00Zambrow2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Warta SieradzFinished
17:00Nowe Miasto Lubawskie2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OstrodaFinished[2-0]
17:00Sroda1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Elana TorunFinished[0-0]
18:00KS Polkowice2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Legnica 2Finished
18:00Huragan Moraq4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SwitFinished
18:00Ursus Warszawa2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Victoria SulejowekFinished
18:00Jarocin1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PrzodkowoFinished[0-0]
18:00Kleczew1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gornik KoninFinished[1-1]
18:00KP Starogard Gdanski3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Pogon Szczecin IIFinished
18:00Sola Oswiecim3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ostrowiec SwietokrzyskiFinished
18:00Unia Tarnow0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
LublinFinished
Division 1
16:00Odra Opole2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ChojniczankaFinished[2-1]
19:00Drutex-Bytovia4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Pogon SiedlceFinished[2-0]
20:00Olsztyn2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LecznaFinished[0-1]
Division 2
17:00Lks Lodz1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GKS JastrzebieFinished[0-0]
18:00Garbarnia3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Gwardia KoszalinFinished[3-1]
18:00Pruszkow2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GKS BelchatowFinished[0-0]
18:00Siarka Tarnobrzeg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ROW RybnikFinished[1-0]
18:00Warta Poznan1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Stargard SzczecinskiFinished[1-0]
18:00Wisla Pulawy1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gryf WejherowoFinished[0-1]