Italy

The results of football matches, 24 september 2017

24 September 2017
calendar
Serie A
13:30Sampdoria2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AC MilanFinished[0-0]
16:00Cagliari0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ChievoFinished[0-0]
16:00Crotone2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BeneventoFinished[1-0]
16:00Inter1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GenoaFinished[0-0]
16:00Verona0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
LazioFinished[0-2]
19:00Sassuolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BolognaFinished[0-0]
21:45Fiorentina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AtalantaFinished[1-0]
Serie B
18:30Cesena0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AscoliFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group C
16:00Belluno1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MantovaFinished
16:00Porto Tolle1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LiventinaFinished
16:00Clodiense2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
TamaiFinished
16:00Legnago Salus1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Calvi NoaleFinished
16:00Virtus Verona (Ita)3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
EsteFinished
16:00Cjarlins Muzane0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FeltreFinished[0-0]
16:00Abano0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ArzignanoChiampoFinished
16:00Montebelluna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CampodarsegoFinished
16:00Ambrosiana0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
AdrieseFinished
Serie D - Group E
16:00Rignanese1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LavagneseFinished
16:00Savona0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PonsaccoFinished[0-0]
16:00Real Forte Querceta2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Ghivizzano BorgoFinished
16:00Sestri Levante2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
San DonatoFinished
16:00Viareggio3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
LigornaFinished
16:00Massese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FinaleFinished
16:00Argentina1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Seravezza PozziFinished
16:00Scandicci0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AlbissolaFinished
16:00Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Unione SanremoFinished
Serie D - Group F
16:00Jesina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
San MarinoFinished
16:00Monticelli1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RecanateseFinished
16:00Fabriano Cerreto2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
CastelfidardoFinished
16:00Vis Pesaro2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AvezzanoFinished
16:00Agnonese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FrancavillaFinished
16:00Vastese0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MatelicaFinished
16:00San Nicolo4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
ASD Pineto CalcioFinished
16:00Sangiustese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
L AquilaFinished
Serie D - Group G
16:00Albalonga3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Monterosi FCFinished
16:00Tortoli0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RietiFinished
16:00SFF Atletico5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Lanusei CalcioFinished
16:00Flaminia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NuoreseFinished
16:00Latina3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ostia MareFinished
16:00Latte Dolce0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BudoniFinished
16:00Lupa Roma1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CassinoFinished
16:00San Teodoro1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Trastevere CalcioFinished
16:00Aprilia1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AnziolavinioFinished
Serie D - Group H
16:00Audace Cerignola2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
TarantoFinished
16:00Aversa2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
GragnanoFinished
16:00San Severo0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GravinaFinished
16:00Nerostellati Frattese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FC TurrisFinished
16:00Pomigliano2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
NardoFinished
16:00Altamura1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CaveseFinished
16:00Sarnese5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Fulgor MolfettaFinished
16:00Potenza7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
ManfredoniaFinished
16:00Francavilla2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
PicernoFinished
Serie D - Group I
16:00Palazzolo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gelbison CilentoFinished
16:00Troina3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AS AcirealeFinished
16:00Roccella1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CittanoveseFinished
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
NocerinaFinished
16:00Vibonese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Portici 1906Finished
16:00US Palmese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Isola Capo RizzutoFinished
16:00Ebolitana1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SancataldeseFinished
16:00Messina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GelaFinished
16:00Igea Virtus5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
PacecoFinished
Serie D - Group B
16:00Bustese Roncalli0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PergoletteseFinished
16:00Lumezzane (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Ciliverghe MazzanoFinished
16:00Ciserano0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Levico TermeFinished
16:00Pontisola0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RezzatoFinished
16:00Scanzorosciate1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
TrentoFinished
16:00Crema2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GrumelleseFinished
16:00Caravaggio1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Darfo BoarioFinished
16:00Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LeccoFinished
Serie D - Group A
16:00Bra2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ChieriFinished[0-1]
16:00Derthona0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ArconateseFinished[0-0]
16:00Como3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PaviaFinished
16:00Folgore Caratese5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
SeregnoFinished[4-0]
16:00Gozzano2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BorgaroFinished
16:00Inveruno1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
VareseFinished
16:00Olginatese0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CastellazzoFinished[0-0]
16:00OltrepoVoghera2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CasaFinished
16:00Pro Sesto0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CaronneseFinished
16:00Varesina1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
BorgosesiaFinished
Serie D - Group D
16:00Correggese1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VillabiagioFinished
16:00Fiorenzuola5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Sasso MarconiFinished
16:00Imolese (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
TuttocuoioFinished
16:00Mezzolara1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ColligianaFinished
16:00Montevarchi Calcio1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SammaureseFinished
16:00Pianese0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CastelvetroFinished[0-0]
16:00Rimini1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ForliFinished
16:00Romagna Centro2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LentigioneFinished
16:00Trestina2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Vigor CarpanetoFinished
16:00Sansepolcro1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SangiovanneseFinished
Primavera 1
11:30Bologna U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AC Milan U19Finished[0-1]
Primavera 2
12:00Perugia U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Benevento U19Finished
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30AlbinoLeffe2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GubbioFinished[0-0]
15:30Vicenza1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Finished[0-1]
15:30Pordenone4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
TeramoFinished[3-0]
15:30Sudtirol1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BassanoFinished[0-1]
15:30Mestre2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TriestinaFinished[1-0]
17:30Monza (Ita)4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
CarrareseFinished[1-0]
17:30Olbia2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PontederaFinished[1-0]
17:30Piacenza (Ita)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ArzachenaFinished[1-1]
17:30Cuneo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PisaFinished[0-1]
17:30Sambenedettese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PadovaFinished[0-0]
17:30Siena0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AlessandriaFinished[0-0]
17:30Viterbese2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Giana ErminioFinished[1-2]
19:30Renate (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ReggianaFinished[1-0]
19:30Santarcangelo1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
FermanaFinished[1-2]
21:30Livorno2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Pistoiese (Ita)Finished[1-0]
21:30Prato (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GavorranoFinished[1-0]