Italy

The results of football matches, 23 september 2017

23 September 2017
calendar
Serie A
16:00AS Roma3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
UdineseFinished[3-0]
19:00Spal2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
NapoliFinished[1-1]
21:45Juventus4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
TorinoFinished[2-0]
Serie B
16:00Bari3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
TernanaFinished[2-0]
16:00Brescia2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
FoggiaFinished[1-0]
16:00Cremonese0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PescaraFinished[0-0]
16:00Empoli0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CittadellaFinished[0-1]
16:00Entella0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CarpiFinished[0-0]
16:00Novara1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AvellinoFinished[0-2]
16:00Perugia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FrosinoneFinished[1-0]
16:00Salernitana2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SpeziaFinished[1-0]
16:00Venezia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ParmaFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group F
16:00Nerostellati Pratola1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CampobassoFinished
Serie D - Group B
16:00Dro0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Calcio RomaneseFinished[0-0]
Primavera 2
12:00Avellino U190 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Cagliari U19Finished[0-2]
13:00Palermo U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Ternana U19Finished[1-0]
16:00Entella U192 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Cesena U19Finished
16:00Pro Vercelli U193 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Spezia U19Finished
16:00Spal U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Empoli U19Finished
16:00Venezia U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Novara U19Finished
16:00Cremonese U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Brescia U19Finished
16:00Frosinone U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Ascoli U19Finished[1-0]
16:30Foggia U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Bari U19Finished
Primavera 1
14:00Juventus U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AS Roma U19Finished[0-0]
15:00Napoli U192 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Udinese U19Finished[1-4]
16:00Sassuolo U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Torino U19Finished[0-1]
16:00Verona U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Fiorentina U19Finished[0-0]
16:00Lazio U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Genoa U19Finished[0-0]
16:00Sampdoria U191 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Atalanta U19Finished[0-1]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Fondi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RegginaFinished[0-0]
17:30Siracusa4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
CosenzaFinished[2-2]
17:30Casertana0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AkragasFinished[0-1]
17:30Rende0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Virtus FrancavillaFinished[0-1]
17:30Bisceglie1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sicula LeonzioFinished[1-0]
21:30Catanzaro1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
LecceFinished[0-3]
21:30Catania1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AndriaFinished[0-0]
21:30Monopoli2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
MateraFinished[1-0]
21:30Paganese1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Juve StabiaFinished[0-1]