Italy

The results of football matches, 16 september 2017

16 September 2017
calendar
Serie A
16:00Crotone0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
InterFinished[0-0]
19:00Fiorentina2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BolognaFinished[0-0]
21:45AS Roma3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
VeronaFinished[2-0]
Serie B
16:00Cremonese1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CarpiFinished[1-1]
16:00Empoli3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AscoliFinished[1-0]
16:00Entella3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TernanaFinished[1-1]
16:00Foggia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PalermoFinished[1-0]
16:00Frosinone3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BariFinished[2-2]
16:00Novara1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CittadellaFinished[0-0]
16:00Brescia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Pro VercelliFinished[0-0]
16:00Salernitana2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PescaraFinished[0-1]
16:00Perugia3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ParmaFinished[1-0]
Serie D - Group H
16:00Gragnano1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Audace CerignolaFinished[1-1]
Primavera 1
14:00AC Milan U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Inter U19Finished[0-2]
15:30AS Roma U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sassuolo U19Finished[0-0]
15:30Udinese U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Lazio U19Finished[0-0]
16:00Bologna U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Verona U19Finished
16:00Fiorentina U195 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Sampdoria U19Finished[2-1]
16:00Genoa U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Juventus U19Finished[0-1]
16:00Torino U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Atalanta U19Finished[0-2]
Primavera 2
14:00Ternana U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Crotone U19Finished[0-1]
15:00Ascoli U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Palermo U19Finished[0-1]
16:00Avellino U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Frosinone U19Finished
16:00Benevento U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Foggia U19Finished
16:00Cittadella U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Spal U19Finished[1-0]
16:00Empoli U192 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Cremonese U19Finished[1-1]
16:00Pro Vercelli U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Entella U19Finished
16:00Spezia U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Cesena U19Finished[0-1]
16:00Carpi U192 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Venezia U19Finished
16:00Brescia U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Parma U19Finished
16:00Cagliari U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Perugia U19Finished
17:00Bari U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Pescara U19Finished
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Fondi1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SiracusaFinished[0-1]
15:30Sicula Leonzio0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
MonopoliFinished[0-3]
15:30Akragas2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PaganeseFinished[1-0]
15:30Modena0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Renate (Ita)Finished[0-1]
17:30Juve Stabia1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
TrapaniFinished[1-0]
17:30Arzachena2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PontederaFinished[0-0]
19:30Lecce1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RendeFinished[0-0]
19:30Cosenza1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AndriaFinished[0-0]
19:30Reggina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MateraFinished[1-0]
19:30Bisceglie0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CatanzaroFinished[0-1]