Italy

The results of football matches, 10 september 2017

10 September 2017
calendar
Serie A
13:30Inter2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SpalFinished[1-0]
16:00Atalanta2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SassuoloFinished[1-1]
16:00Cagliari1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CrotoneFinished[1-0]
16:00Udinese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GenoaFinished[1-0]
16:00Verona0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
FiorentinaFinished[0-3]
17:00Lazio4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
AC MilanFinished[2-0]
19:00Benevento0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TorinoFinished[0-0]
21:45Bologna0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
NapoliFinished[0-0]
Serie B
18:30Parma0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BresciaFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group A
16:00Pavia0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
GozzanoFinished
16:00Pro Sesto2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VaresinaFinished
16:00Varese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ComoFinished
Serie D - Group B
16:00Bustese Roncalli1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CiseranoFinished
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PontisolaFinished
16:00Darfo Boario1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
DroFinished
16:00Levico Terme0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateFinished
16:00Pergolettese4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Lumezzane (Ita)Finished
16:00Trento0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CaravaggioFinished
16:00Lecco1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CremaFinished
16:00Rezzato1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Pro PatriaFinished
Serie D - Group C
16:00Abano0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Porto TolleFinished
16:00Adriese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
EsteFinished
16:00Belluno4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Legnago SalusFinished
16:00Clodiense1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CampodarsegoFinished
16:00Montebelluna0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LiventinaFinished
16:00Tamai3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FeltreFinished
16:00Virtus Verona (Ita)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Calvi NoaleFinished
16:00Ambrosiana1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
ArzignanoChiampoFinished
Serie D - Group D
16:00Castelvetro0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Montevarchi CalcioFinished
16:00Fiorenzuola1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CorreggeseFinished
16:00Pianese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SansepolcroFinished
16:00Tuttocuoio0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RiminiFinished
16:00Sasso Marconi1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TrestinaFinished
Serie D - Group E
16:00Ligorna2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
San DonatoFinished
16:00Real Forte Querceta1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PonsaccoFinished
16:00Rignanese2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
MasseseFinished
16:00Sestri Levante0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LavagneseFinished[0-0]
16:00Argentina1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SavonaFinished
16:00Valdinievole Montecatini1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FinaleFinished
16:00Viareggio3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Ghivizzano BorgoFinished
16:00Albissola1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Unione SanremoFinished
Serie D - Group F
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
San MarinoFinished
16:00Jesina0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
RecanateseFinished[0-0]
16:00Monticelli1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
CampobassoFinished
16:00Sangiustese3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
CastelfidardoFinished
16:00San Nicolo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MatelicaFinished
16:00Vastese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AvezzanoFinished
16:00Fabriano Cerreto2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AgnoneseFinished
17:00Vis Pesaro2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
L AquilaFinished
Serie D - Group G
16:00Albalonga4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Lanusei CalcioFinished
16:00Cassino1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RietiFinished
16:00Flaminia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Trastevere CalcioFinished
16:00Latina3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BudoniFinished
16:00Latte Dolce3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Monterosi FCFinished
16:00Tortoli0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NuoreseFinished[0-0]
17:00San Teodoro0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AnziolavinioFinished
Serie D - Group H
16:00Nerostellati Frattese3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ManfredoniaFinished
16:00Potenza2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GragnanoFinished
16:00San Severo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FrancavillaFinished
16:00Sarnese2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
GravinaFinished
16:00FC Turris0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CaveseFinished[0-0]
16:00Altamura2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TarantoFinished
16:00Aversa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Fulgor MolfettaFinished
17:00Pomigliano1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PicernoFinished
17:30Audace Cerignola0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NardoFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group I
16:00Messina0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
NocerinaFinished
16:00US Palmese3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
EbolitanaFinished
16:00Gelbison Cilento1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CittanoveseFinished
16:00Troina1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GelaFinished
16:00Palazzolo2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AS AcirealeFinished
16:00Roccella2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Portici 1906Finished
16:00Vesuvio Ercolanese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Isola Capo RizzutoFinished
16:30Igea Virtus0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SancataldeseFinished[0-0]
Primavera 1
11:30Inter U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Udinese U19Finished[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Olbia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Piacenza (Ita)Finished[0-1]
15:30Mestre1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GubbioFinished[0-0]
17:30Cuneo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Prato (Ita)Finished[1-1]
17:30Monza (Ita)0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PisaFinished[0-0]
17:30Santarcangelo0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
BassanoFinished[0-1]
17:30Viterbese4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
CarrareseFinished[3-0]
17:30Siena3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
ArzachenaFinished[1-0]
17:30Pontedera1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Giana ErminioFinished[1-1]
19:30Sambenedettese3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
FeralpiSalo (Ita)Finished[2-1]
19:30Fano0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PordenoneFinished[0-0]
19:30Sudtirol2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
FermanaFinished[0-0]
19:30Vicenza1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TeramoFinished[0-0]
21:30Renate (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AlbinoLeffeFinished[0-0]
21:30Ravenna1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
TriestinaFinished[1-5]
21:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AlessandriaFinished[1-0]