Italy

The results of football matches, 3 september 2017

03 September 2017
calendar
Serie B
18:30Empoli3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BariFinished[2-1]
21:30Ascoli1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Pro VercelliFinished[1-0]
21:30Cesena0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
VeneziaFinished[0-0]
21:30Foggia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
EntellaFinished[1-1]
21:30Frosinone2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CittadellaFinished[2-1]
21:30Novara0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ParmaFinished[0-1]
21:30Perugia4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
PescaraFinished[2-0]
21:30Spezia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CarpiFinished[0-1]
21:30Cremonese3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AvellinoFinished[2-1]
Serie D - Group A
16:00Bra2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PaviaFinished
16:00Casa1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ChieriFinished
16:00Como1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Pro SestoFinished
16:00Gozzano1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BorgosesiaFinished
16:00Inveruno2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CastellazzoFinished
16:00Olginatese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CaronneseFinished
16:00OltrepoVoghera2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SeregnoFinished
16:00Varesina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
DerthonaFinished
16:00Folgore Caratese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ArconateseFinished
16:00Borgaro1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VareseFinished
Serie D - Group B
16:00Caravaggio4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
PergoletteseFinished
16:00Ciserano2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ScanzorosciateFinished
16:00Dro1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ciliverghe MazzanoFinished
16:00Lumezzane (Ita)1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Bustese RoncalliFinished
16:00Pontisola4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Levico TermeFinished
16:00Pro Patria2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LeccoFinished
16:00Virtus Bergamo Alzano Seriate4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
TrentoFinished
16:00Crema1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Darfo BoarioFinished
16:00Grumellese2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
RezzatoFinished
Serie D - Group C
16:00Calvi Noale1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MontebellunaFinished
16:00Porto Tolle1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BellunoFinished
16:00Este1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ClodienseFinished
16:00Feltre1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AdrieseFinished
16:00Legnago Salus3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
TamaiFinished
16:00Liventina3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
AbanoFinished
16:00Mantova1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Virtus Verona (Ita)Finished
16:00Campodarsego2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AmbrosianaFinished
Serie D - Group D
16:00Correggese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PianeseFinished
16:00Imolese (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SammaureseFinished
16:00Lentigione2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TuttocuoioFinished
16:00Mezzolara0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SangiovanneseFinished[0-0]
16:00Rimini1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FiorenzuolaFinished
16:00Romagna Centro2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
VillabiagioFinished
16:00Trestina1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ForliFinished
16:00Sansepolcro1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CastelvetroFinished
16:00Colligiana0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Vigor CarpanetoFinished
16:00Montevarchi Calcio1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sasso MarconiFinished
Serie D - Group E
16:00Finale2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Real Forte QuercetaFinished
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
ScandicciFinished
16:00Lavagnese1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Valdinievole MontecatiniFinished[1-0]
16:00Massese0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
LigornaFinished[0-0]
16:00Ponsacco3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ArgentinaFinished
16:00Savona3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
RignaneseFinished
16:00Unione Sanremo2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
ViareggioFinished
16:00San Donato1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AlbissolaFinished
16:00Seravezza Pozzi1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sestri LevanteFinished
Serie D - Group F
16:00Agnonese2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
San NicoloFinished
16:00Avezzano0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
JesinaFinished[0-0]
16:00Campobasso1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SangiusteseFinished
16:00L Aquila2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MonticelliFinished
16:00Matelica2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ASD Pineto CalcioFinished
16:00Recanatese0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Vis PesaroFinished
16:00San Marino1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VasteseFinished
16:00Castelfidardo4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Nerostellati PratolaFinished
16:00Francavilla2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Fabriano CerretoFinished
Serie D - Group G
16:00Aprilia2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Lupa RomaFinished
16:00Monterosi FC1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FlaminiaFinished
16:00Ostia Mare1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CassinoFinished
16:00Rieti6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
LatinaFinished
16:00Trastevere Calcio3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
AlbalongaFinished
16:00Anziolavinio1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SFF AtleticoFinished
17:00Lanusei Calcio0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
San TeodoroFinished
18:00Nuorese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Latte DolceFinished
18:00Budoni1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
TortoliFinished
Serie D - Group H
16:00Cavese0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
PotenzaFinished
16:00Manfredonia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
FC TurrisFinished
16:00Nardo1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SarneseFinished
16:00Picerno1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
San SeveroFinished
16:00Taranto1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AversaFinished
16:00Fulgor Molfetta0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Audace CerignolaPostponed
16:00Gragnano1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AltamuraFinished
17:00Gravina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PomiglianoFinished
Serie D - Group I
16:00Gela4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
RoccellaFinished
16:00Cittanovese0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
TroinaFinished
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Igea VirtusFinished
16:00AS Acireale2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Gelbison CilentoFinished
16:00Ebolitana1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PalazzoloFinished
16:00Paceco0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Vesuvio ErcolaneseFinished
16:00Portici 19062 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MessinaFinished
17:00Sancataldese1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
US PalmeseFinished
Lega Pro - Group B
17:30Arzachena1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ViterbeseFinished[1-2]
17:30Piacenza (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CuneoFinished[0-0]
17:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Monza (Ita)Finished[1-0]
17:30Triestina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ReggianaFinished[1-1]
19:30Prato (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LivornoFinished[1-0]
19:30AlbinoLeffe1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MestreFinished[1-0]
19:30Bassano2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
RavennaFinished[1-1]
19:30FeralpiSalo (Ita)0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Renate (Ita)Finished[0-0]
19:30Gubbio1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SantarcangeloFinished[0-2]
19:30Pordenone3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SudtirolFinished[2-1]
21:30Carrarese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Pro Piacenza (Ita)Finished[0-0]
21:30Gavorrano1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
OlbiaFinished[1-2]
21:30Lucchese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PontederaFinished[1-0]
21:30Pisa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SienaFinished[0-0]
21:30Padova2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FanoFinished[2-0]