Italy

The results of football matches, 1 october 2017

01 October 2017
calendar
Serie A
13:30Napoli3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
CagliariFinished[2-0]
16:00Benevento1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
InterFinished[1-2]
16:00Chievo2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FiorentinaFinished[1-1]
16:00Lazio6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
SassuoloFinished[1-1]
16:00Spal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CrotoneFinished[1-0]
16:00Torino2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
VeronaFinished[2-0]
19:00AC Milan0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AS RomaFinished[0-0]
21:45Atalanta2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
JuventusFinished[1-2]
Serie B
16:00Foggia2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NovaraFinished[1-1]
Serie D - Group C
16:00ArzignanoChiampo1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
MontebellunaFinished
16:00Calvi Noale2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BellunoFinished
16:00Adriese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ClodienseFinished[1-0]
16:00Feltre1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AmbrosianaFinished
16:00Este2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Cjarlins MuzaneFinished
16:00Liventina2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Legnago SalusFinished
16:00Tamai0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Porto TolleFinished[0-0]
16:00Mantova2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AbanoFinished
16:00Campodarsego1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Virtus Verona (Ita)Finished
Serie D - Group E
16:00Lavagnese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ArgentinaFinished[1-0]
16:00Ligorna1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SavonaFinished
16:00Ghivizzano Borgo1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Valdinievole MontecatiniFinished[1-0]
16:00San Donato3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
ScandicciFinished[3-0]
16:00Seravezza Pozzi1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Real Forte QuercetaFinished[1-1]
16:00Finale0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
RignaneseFinished[0-0]
16:00Albissola4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
ViareggioFinished[1-1]
16:00Ponsacco2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MasseseFinished[1-1]
16:00Unione Sanremo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sestri LevanteFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group F
16:00Campobasso2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FrancavillaFinished
16:00Castelfidardo1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
San NicoloFinished
16:00Avezzano0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Nerostellati PratolaFinished[0-0]
16:00Vastese2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
JesinaFinished
16:00ASD Pineto Calcio2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Vis PesaroFinished
16:00Matelica2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MonticelliFinished
16:00San Marino3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SangiusteseFinished
16:00Recanatese2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Fabriano CerretoFinished
16:00L Aquila2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AgnoneseFinished
Serie D - Group G
16:00Lanusei Calcio0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Lupa RomaFinished[0-1]
16:00Latina3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TortoliFinished[1-1]
16:00Cassino1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Latte DolceFinished[0-0]
16:00Trastevere Calcio4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
AnziolavinioFinished[2-0]
16:00Nuorese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SFF AtleticoFinished[0-0]
16:00Ostia Mare3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
FlaminiaFinished[2-1]
16:00Rieti2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AlbalongaFinished[2-1]
16:00Budoni1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
San TeodoroFinished[0-0]
16:00Monterosi FC0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ApriliaFinished[0-1]
Serie D - Group H
16:00Nardo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PicernoFinished
16:00Fulgor Molfetta2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
FrancavillaFinished
16:00Taranto2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
San SeveroFinished
16:00FC Turris1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AversaFinished
16:00Gragnano1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PomiglianoFinished
16:00Cavese3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SarneseFinished
16:00Potenza5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
AltamuraFinished
17:00Manfredonia1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Audace CerignolaFinished
17:00Gravina1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Nerostellati FratteseFinished
Serie D - Group I
16:00Cittanovese1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Vesuvio ErcolaneseFinished
16:00Gela2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Igea VirtusFinished
16:00AS Acireale1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ViboneseFinished
16:00Troina1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RoccellaFinished[1-0]
16:00Isola Capo Rizzuto1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PalazzoloFinished
16:00Nocerina3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
EbolitanaFinished
16:00Portici 19062 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
US PalmeseFinished
16:00Paceco1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SancataldeseFinished[0-0]
16:00Gelbison Cilento0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MessinaFinished[0-0]
Serie D - Group B
16:00Calcio Romanese0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PontisolaFinished[0-0]
16:00Rezzato0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Virtus Bergamo Alzano SeriateFinished[0-1]
16:00Ciliverghe Mazzano3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
CiseranoFinished[2-0]
16:00Lecco0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CaravaggioFinished[0-0]
16:00Grumellese2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
DroFinished
16:00Levico Terme0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ScanzorosciateFinished[0-0]
16:00Pro Patria1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CremaFinished[1-0]
16:00Trento1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Bustese RoncalliFinished[0-1]
Serie D - Group A
16:00Arconatese0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Pro SestoFinished[0-2]
16:00Borgaro0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
OltrepoVogheraFinished[0-0]
16:00Borgosesia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Folgore CarateseFinished[1-0]
16:00Caronnese2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
ComoFinished[1-1]
16:00Casa1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
InverunoFinished[0-0]
16:00Castellazzo0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BraFinished[0-0]
16:00Pavia2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VaresinaFinished[1-0]
16:00Seregno2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
OlginateseFinished[2-1]
16:00Varese3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
DerthonaFinished[0-2]
Serie D - Group D
16:00Colligiana1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Imolese (Ita)Finished[0-0]
16:00Forli2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CorreggeseFinished[1-0]
16:00Lentigione0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MezzolaraFinished[0-0]
16:00Sammaurese1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TrestinaFinished[0-0]
16:00Sangiovannese0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Montevarchi CalcioFinished[0-1]
16:00Tuttocuoio1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PianeseFinished
16:00Vigor Carpaneto0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Romagna CentroFinished
16:00Villabiagio4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SansepolcroFinished
16:00Sasso Marconi0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RiminiFinished
Primavera 1
12:00Atalanta U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Inter U19Finished[0-0]
Lega Pro - Group B
15:30Bassano1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AlbinoLeffeFinished[0-0]
15:30Teramo0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FermanaFinished[0-0]
15:30Gubbio1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SudtirolFinished[0-0]
15:30Triestina0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Renate (Ita)Finished[0-0]
17:30Alessandria0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ArezzoFinished[0-0]
17:30Pro Piacenza (Ita)1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
OlbiaFinished[1-1]
17:30Pontedera2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
LivornoFinished[1-0]
17:30Pistoiese (Ita)1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
CuneoFinished[0-0]
17:30Arzachena1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Monza (Ita)Finished[0-0]
17:30Carrarese1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SienaFinished[0-1]
19:30Fano0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RavennaFinished[0-1]
19:30Modena0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
MestrePostponed
19:30Padova3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SantarcangeloFinished[2-0]
21:30Gavorrano0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ViterbeseFinished[0-2]
21:30Lucchese0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Piacenza (Ita)Finished[0-0]
21:30Pisa2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Prato (Ita)Finished[0-0]