Italy

The results of football matches.

16 December 2017
calendar
Serie A
17:00Inter - 17:00
Not started
UdineseNot started
20:00Torino - 20:00
Not started
NapoliNot started
22:45AS Roma - 22:45
Not started
CagliariNot started
Serie B
17:00Carpi - 17:00
Not started
FrosinoneNot started
17:00Cremonese - 17:00
Not started
EmpoliNot started
17:00Entella - 17:00
Not started
SalernitanaNot started
17:00Palermo - 17:00
Not started
TernanaNot started
17:00Parma - 17:00
Not started
CesenaNot started
17:00Avellino - 17:00
Not started
AscoliNot started
17:00Perugia - 17:00
Not started
BariNot started
17:00Pro Vercelli - 17:00
Not started
SpeziaNot started
Serie D - Group G
16:30Latina - 16:30
Not started
Monterosi FCNot started
Serie D - Group D
16:30Castelvetro - 16:30
Not started
Romagna CentroNot started
16:30Sasso Marconi - 16:30
Not started
MezzolaraNot started
Serie D - Group A
16:30Borgosesia - 16:30
Not started
CasaNot started
Serie D - Group C
17:00Cjarlins Muzane - 17:00
Not started
LiventinaNot started
Primavera 2
13:00Palermo U19 - 13:00
Not started
Cagliari U19Not started
16:30Cremonese U19 - 16:30
Not started
Carpi U19Not started
16:30Foggia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Avellino U19Not started
16:30Novara U19 - 16:30
Not started
Brescia U19Not started
16:30Spal U19 - 16:30
Not started
Entella U19Not started
16:30Spezia U19 - 16:30
Not started
Empoli U19Not started
16:30Cesena U19 - 16:30
Not started
Parma U19Not started
16:30Pescara U19 - 16:30
Not started
Crotone U19Not started
16:30Salernitana U19 - 16:30
Not started
Ascoli U19Not started
17:30Bari U19 - 17:30
Not started
Benevento U19Not started
17:30Venezia U19 - 17:30
Not started
Pro Vercelli U19Not started
Primavera 1
15:00Inter U19 - 15:00
Not started
Napoli U19Not started
16:30AS Roma U19 - 16:30
Not started
Chievo U19Not started
16:30Verona U19 - 16:30
Not started
Sassuolo U19Not started
16:30Atalanta U19 - 16:30
Not started
Bologna U19Not started
16:30Torino U19 - 16:30
Not started
Genoa U19Not started
16:30Sampdoria U19 - 16:30
Not started
Lazio U19Not started
17:00Fiorentina U19 - 17:00
Not started
AC Milan U19Not started
Lega Pro - Group B
16:30Mestre - 16:30
Not started
SudtirolNot started
16:30Vicenza - 16:30
Not started
AlbinoLeffeNot started
16:30Gubbio - 16:30
Not started
PadovaNot started
18:30Sambenedettese - 18:30
Not started
TriestinaNot started
20:30Reggiana - 20:30
Not started
TeramoNot started
22:30Ravenna - 22:30
Not started
SantarcangeloNot started
22:30Fano - 22:30
Not started
FermanaNot started
Lega Pro - Group A
16:30Siena - 16:30
Not started
Prato (Ita)Not started