Greece

The results of football matches, 21 january 2018

21 January 2018
calendar
Super League
16:00PAOK3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SmyrnisFinished[2-0]
18:15Giannina2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AtromitosFinished[0-0]
18:15Panetolikos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PanioniosFinished[1-0]
18:15Lamia1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Asteras TripolisFinished[0-0]
20:30Olympiakos Piraeus3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Skoda XanthiFinished[1-0]
Division C
13:00Leonidio1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
PallixouriakosFinished
14:00Panthiraikos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Diagoras AgiasFinished
16:00Achaiki3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
ZakynthosFinished
16:00Panamvrakakikos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Tilikratis L.Finished
16:00Didymoteicho0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SidirochoriFinished[0-0]
16:00Kavala1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Apollon ParalimniouFinished
16:00Kifisias2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FostirasFinished
16:00Kilkisiakos3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
NaousaFinished
16:00Langadas1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AlmoposFinished
16:00Philippos Alexandreia1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
M. Alexandros TrikalaFinished
16:00AO Proodeftiki0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
DiagorasFinished[0-0]
16:00Achilleas Farsalon0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Niki VolosFinished
16:00Doxa Proskiniton2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
M. Alexandros XiropotamosFinished
16:00Elpis Skoutareos2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Aris AvatoFinished
16:00GS Almyros5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
VelouchiFinished
16:00Iraklis5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
PierikosFinished
16:00Irodotos2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AO IlisiakosFinished
16:00Keratsini1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LoutrakiFinished
16:00Orfeas Xanthi2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Aetos OrfaniFinished
16:00Panlefkadios2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KaragianniaFinished
16:00Pylou Tsiklitiras0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Diagoras VrachneikonFinished
16:00Tamyniakos1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Ermis KiveriouFinished
16:00Panopoulou2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
PanarkadikosFinished
16:00Ermis Amyntaio1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ThesprotosFinished
16:00Feraios2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AmvrysseasFinished
16:00Kalamata0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AO PaniliakosFinished[0-0]
16:00AO Kardias1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MakedonikosFinished
16:00O. Volos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Asteras IteaFinished[0-0]
16:00PAE Egaleo3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Atsalenios FCFinished
16:00Palaiochora1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MylopotamosFinished
16:00Triglia R.0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Ermionidas-ErmisFinished[0-0]
16:00Asteras Parapotamos0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Makedonikos FoufasFinished
16:00Asteras Vlachioti4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
PAO VardaFinished
16:00Filippiada4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
KastoriaFinished
16:00Karitsa2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Aris PalaiochoriFinished
16:00Sellana0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Volos NFCFinished
16:00Aittitos Spata1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Thyella D.Finished
16:00Aeek Inka2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
IerapetraFinished
16:00Aiolikos FC2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ChalkisFinished
16:00Thiva F.C.3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Opountios MartinouFinished
18:00Rodos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
IalysosFinished
Football League
16:00Karditsa2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AiginiakosFinished[0-0]
16:00Veria0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ErgotelisFinished[0-1]
16:00Panserraikos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TrikalaFinished[1-0]
16:00Dramas2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Apollon LarissaFinished[1-1]
16:00Ofi Crete3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
KalamariaFinished[1-1]
16:00Sparti1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KallitheaFinished[1-0]
16:00Panegialios FC0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
KissamikosFinished[0-2]
16:00Acharnaikos0 - 3
0 - 3
Awarded
Panachaiki (Gre)Awarded