Greece

The results of football matches, 14 january 2018

14 January 2018
calendar
Super League
16:00Kerkyra0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
PAOKFinished[0-1]
18:15Atromitos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PanetolikosFinished[0-0]
18:15Asteras Tripolis3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AEL LarissaFinished[1-0]
20:30Levadiakos3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
PanathinaikosFinished[2-0]
20:30AEK3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
GianninaFinished[1-0]
Division C
14:15Ermionidas-Ermis1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Aiolikos FCFinished
15:00Lefkimmi3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
PanamvrakakikosFinished
16:00Achaiki0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KalamataFinished[0-0]
16:00AO Paniliakos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Asteras VlachiotiFinished
16:00Apollon Paralimniou2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SidirochoriFinished
16:00Atsalenios FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Ermis Z.Finished[0-0]
16:00Chrisoupolis1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
DidymoteichoFinished
16:00Diagoras Agias0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Aittitos SpataFinished
16:00Digenis Neochori1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
O. VolosFinished
16:00Ermis Kiveriou0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
PanthiraikosFinished[0-0]
16:00Ierapetra1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IrodotosFinished
16:00Iraklis4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
M. Alexandros TrikalaFinished
16:00Kampaniakos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AlmoposFinished[0-0]
16:00Mylopotamos2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Aeek InkaFinished
16:00Niki Volos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SellanaFinished
16:00Pallixouriakos0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
PanopoulouFinished
16:00Panlefkadios0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Asteras ParapotamosFinished
16:00AO Zevgolatiou0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Ethnikos PiraeusFinished
16:00Aris Avato1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KavalaFinished
16:00Doxa Proskiniton1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Orfeas XanthiFinished
16:00Fostiras1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PAE EgaleoFinished
16:00Ialysos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KeratsiniFinished
16:00Kilkisiakos0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AO KardiasFinished
16:00Kranoula0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Ermis AmyntaioFinished
16:00Langadas1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
A. AsterasFinished
16:00Makedonikos Foufas2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Skoufas KompotiFinished
16:00M. Alexandros Xiropotamos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Elpis SkoutareosFinished
16:00Opountios Martinou3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
GS AlmyrosFinished
16:00PAO Varda1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Pylou TsiklitirasFinished
16:00Philippos Alexandreia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KaritsaFinished
16:00Rodos3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Aspropyrgos EnosisFinished
16:00Thesprotos1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Tilikratis L.Finished
16:00Triglia R.2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TamyniakosFinished
16:00Panarkadikos2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Diagoras VrachneikonFinished
16:00Pierikos2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
NaousaFinished
16:00Aetos Orfani4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
M. Alexandros KarperiFinished
16:00Asteras Itea2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AmvrysseasFinished
16:00Chalkis1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
PanargiakosFinished
16:00Edessaikos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Aris PalaiochoriFinished
16:00Karagiannia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FilippiadaFinished[0-0]
16:00Kifisias0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PalaiochoraFinished
16:00Loutraki3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Pelopas KiatouFinished
16:00Zakynthos5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
LeonidioFinished
16:00Thiva F.C.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Achilleas FarsalonFinished
Football League
16:00Aiginiakos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PanserraikosFinished[1-0]
16:00Apollon Larissa0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ArisFinished[0-1]
16:00Kallithea1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VeriaFinished[1-0]
16:00Trikala2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SpartiFinished[2-0]
16:00Kissamikos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KarditsaFinished[1-0]
16:00Karaiskakis0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Panachaiki (Gre)Finished[0-1]
16:00Ergotelis3 - 0
3 - 0
Awarded
AcharnaikosAwarded