Greece

The results of football matches, 7 january 2018

07 January 2018
calendar
Super League
16:00Panathinaikos2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Platanias FcFinished[0-0]
18:15Giannina0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Asteras TripolisFinished[0-0]
18:15Lamia0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Skoda XanthiFinished[0-1]
20:30AEL Larissa0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Olympiakos PiraeusFinished[0-0]
Division C
14:30Panthiraikos2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Triglia R.Finished
16:00A. Asteras0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
IraklisFinished
16:00Aeek Inka2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KifisiasFinished
16:00Panopoulou2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ZakynthosFinished
16:00Panamvrakakikos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Makedonikos FoufasFinished
16:00Aspropyrgos Enosis0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KeratsiniFinished
16:00Asteras Vlachioti3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AchaikiFinished
16:00Chrisoupolis0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Aetos OrfaniFinished
16:00Ermis Amyntaio1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KastoriaFinished
16:00Ermis Z.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
FostirasFinished
16:00Feraios0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Niki VolosFinished
16:00Kalamata3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LeonidioFinished
16:00Makedonikos2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
PierikosFinished
16:00M. Alexandros Karperi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Doxa ProskinitonFinished
16:00Naousa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AlmoposFinished[0-0]
16:00O. Volos2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VelouchiFinished
16:00Pelopas Kiatou0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
IalysosFinished
16:00Sidirochori0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Aris AvatoFinished
16:00Skoufas Kompoti2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
PanlefkadiosFinished
16:00Achilleas Farsalon0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Opountios MartinouFinished[0-0]
16:00AO Ilisiakos4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Atsalenios FCFinished
16:00Apollon Paralimniou4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
DidymoteichoFinished
16:00Aris Palaiochori2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KilkisiakosFinished
16:00Asteras Parapotamos2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
KaragianniaFinished
16:00Diagoras Vrachneikon1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
PallixouriakosFinished
16:00Edessaikos0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Philippos AlexandreiaFinished
16:00Ethnikos Piraeus3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
RodosFinished
16:00Ierapetra1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MylopotamosFinished
16:00Ionikos2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AO ZevgolatiouFinished
16:00Karitsa1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LangadasFinished
16:00Panargiakos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Ermionidas-ErmisFinished
16:00Panarkadikos0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Pylou TsiklitirasFinished
16:00PAO Varda1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AO PaniliakosFinished
16:00Asteras Itea0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Volos NFCFinished
16:00Orfeas Xanthi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Elpis SkoutareosFinished
16:00Thesprotos1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LefkimmiFinished
16:00Amvrysseas1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Digenis NeochoriFinished
16:00Kavala3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
M. Alexandros XiropotamosFinished
16:00M. Alexandros Trikala0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KampaniakosFinished[0-0]
16:00Tilikratis L.2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KranoulaFinished
16:00Palaiochora0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
PAE EgaleoFinished
16:00Thyella D.2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ChalkisFinished
16:00Sellana0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Thiva F.C.Finished[0-0]
Football League
16:00Karaiskakis2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ErgotelisFinished[1-0]
16:00Panachaiki (Gre)2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Apollon LarissaFinished[2-0]
16:00Panserraikos1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KarditsaFinished[1-0]
16:00Aris2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KalamariaFinished[2-0]
16:00Dramas0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Panegialios FCFinished[0-0]
16:00Sparti1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AiginiakosFinished[0-0]