Germany

The results of football matches, 30 september 2017

30 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
16:30Eintracht Frankfurt2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
VfB StuttgartFinished[1-0]
16:30Wolfsburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MainzFinished[0-0]
16:30B. Moenchengladbach2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HannoverFinished[0-0]
16:30Augsburg1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Borussia DortmundFinished[1-2]
19:30Hamburger0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Werder BremenFinished[0-0]
2. Bundesliga
14:00Aue1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Union BerlinFinished[0-0]
14:00Holstein Kiel3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BochumFinished[2-0]
14:00Nurnberg1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Arminia BielefeldFinished[0-0]
3. Liga
15:00Erfurt1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WehenFinished[0-0]
15:00Hansa Rostock1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
AalenFinished[0-0]
15:00Preussen Munster4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
VfL OsnabruckFinished[2-0]
15:00Sonnenhof Großaspach1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Fortuna KölnFinished[1-1]
15:00Bremen II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Chemnitzer FCFinished[0-1]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
UnterhachingFinished[0-0]
Dfb Junioren Pokal
12:00Dresden U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
B. Monchengladbach U19Finished[0-1]
12:00Freiburg U190 - 0 (3-2)
0 - 0 (3-2)
Finished
Bochum U19Finished[0-0]
12:00Ingolstadt U192 - 2 (3-4)
2 - 2 (3-4)
Finished
Sandhausen U19Finished[0-0]
13:00Hoffenheim U193 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Hannover U19Finished
Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Oberlausitz1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BabelsbergFinished[1-1]
14:30Meuselwitz1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
HalberstadtFinished[0-1]
14:30Viktoria Berlin2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
LuckenwaldeFinished[1-2]
14:30Altglienicke0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
FurstenwaldeFinished[0-0]
14:30Bautzen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Berliner AK 07Finished[1-1]
14:30Chemie Leipzig0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NordhausenFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
14:00Karlsruher II2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
FreibergFinished[1-1]
16:00Weinheim1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CfR PforzheimFinished[1-0]
16:30Bahlinger2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Finished[1-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Goppinger SVFinished[1-0]
16:30Ravensburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Sandhausen IIFinished[1-1]
16:30Reutlingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OberachernFinished[0-0]
16:30Walldorf II0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
SpielbergFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
14:30Lichtenberg3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AltludersdorfFinished[2-0]
15:001.FC Frankfurt0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ZehlendorfFinished[0-1]
15:00Wismar2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
BrandenburgerFinished[1-1]
15:00Rathenow1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
StaakenFinished[1-0]
15:00Torgelower Greif2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CharlottenburgFinished[2-0]
15:00Schwerin3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BrieselangFinished[1-1]
16:00Strausberg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Hansa Rostock IIFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
14:30Sandersdorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
StendalFinished[2-1]
15:00Halle1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KamenzFinished[0-0]
15:00Schott Jena1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BernburgFinished[1-1]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Inter LeipzigFinished[2-0]
15:00Plauen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BischofswerdaerFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga North
14:30SC Weiche-082 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Eintracht NorderstedtFinished[1-1]
15:00Braunschweig II3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Egestorf-LangrederFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Hessen
15:00Lehnerz2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AlzenauFinished[0-1]
15:30SV Steinbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
FliedenFinished[1-2]
16:00Lohfelden3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VellmarFinished
16:00Ederbergland3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
HadamarFinished
16:00Watzenborn0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
GinsheimFinished[0-0]
16:00Fulda4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
RW FrankfurtFinished
19:00Neu-Isenburg1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
BaunatalFinished[1-3]
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00Eichede3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SC Weiche-08Finished[1-2]
15:00Neumunster3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TSV LagerdorfFinished[3-0]
15:00NTSV Strand 084 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
VfR NeumunsterFinished[3-1]
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Heider SVFinished[0-0]
16:00Schilksee4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
Friedrichsberg-BusdorfFinished[4-0]
16:30Frisia Risum-Lindholm5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
WankendorfFinished[4-1]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:00Delmenhorst1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VfL OldenburgFinished[1-1]
17:00SVG Gottingen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgFinished[0-0]
17:00Wunstorf2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HeeslingerFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Ismaning4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
DachauFinished[1-0]
15:00Wolfratshausen3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Hankofen-HailingFinished[0-1]
15:00Heimstetten6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
SchwabmunchenFinished[2-0]
16:00Holzkirchen1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
KornburgFinished[1-0]
16:00Rain/Lech3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SonthofenFinished[2-0]
16:00Vilzing1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Schwaben AugsburgFinished[1-0]
Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Seligenporten3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Furth IIFinished[1-0]
15:00Illertissen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
UnterfohringFinished[1-0]
15:00Schalding1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
EichstattFinished[1-1]
15:05Munich 18603 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
1. FC SchweinfurtFinished[2-1]
16:00Ingolstadt II4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
GarchingFinished[1-0]
17:00Buchbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Augsburg IIFinished[1-1]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Rochling1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KasselFinished[0-0]
15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
MannheimFinished[1-1]
16:30Freiburg II0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
UlmFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Bayern Hof3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Schweinfurt IIFinished[1-0]
16:00Ammerthal2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Spvgg Ansbach 09Finished[1-2]
16:00Wurzburger FV4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Jahn ForchheimFinished[0-0]
17:00Gebenbach2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ErlenbachFinished[1-0]
17:00Grossbardorf1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DJK BambergFinished[1-1]
Regionalliga West
15:00RW Essen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VerlFinished[0-0]
15:00Wuppertaler1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OberhausenFinished[0-0]
15:00Wiedenbruck0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dusseldorf IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Wattenscheid4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Westfalia RhynernFinished[2-0]
15:00Dortmund II0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ErndtebruckFinished[0-0]
15:00Köln II3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Viktoria KolnFinished[3-2]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:30Saarbrücken0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
EngersFinished[0-0]
16:30Diefflen0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Kaiserslautern IIFinished[0-2]
16:30Jagersburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Idar-ObersteinFinished[2-0]
16:30Karbach1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
FK PirmasensFinished
16:30Mechtersheim0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hertha WiesbachFinished[0-0]
16:30Salmrohr0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TuS RW KoblenzFinished[0-0]
17:00Eppelborn1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MorlauternFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Westfalen
17:00Marl-Huls0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
TuS HalternFinished[0-3]