Germany

The results of football matches, 24 september 2017

24 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
16:30Hannover0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KölnFinished[0-0]
19:00Bayer Leverkusen3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
HamburgerFinished[2-0]
2. Bundesliga
14:30Bochum2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
IngolstadtFinished[2-0]
14:30Greuther Furth1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
NurnbergFinished[0-1]
14:30Darmstadt3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
DresdenFinished[1-2]
3. Liga
15:00Aalen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
MagdeburgFinished[0-0]
15:00Karlsruher2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ErfurtFinished[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Karlsruher U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Hoffenheim U19Finished[1-0]
13:00Unterhaching U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Augsburg U19Finished[0-2]
14:00Kaiserslautern U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Finished
15:00Mainz U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Stuttgart U19Finished[3-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Arminia Klosterhardt U193 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Dortmund U19Finished[2-1]
12:00Schalke U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Paderborn U19Finished[2-0]
16:00Bielefeld U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Fortuna Koln U19Finished[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Osnabruck U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Holstein Kiel U19Finished[1-1]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
12:00Jena II4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
PlauenFinished[2-0]
15:00Stendal2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BarlebenFinished
15:00Merseburg3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Wismut GeraFinished
Regionalliga Nordost
14:30Furstenwalde4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Viktoria BerlinFinished[0-1]
14:30Halberstadt2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
AuerbachFinished[1-1]
14:30Meuselwitz4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Chemie LeipzigFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15:00Seelow1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SchwerinFinished
15:00Brieselang2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
StrausbergFinished
15:00Altludersdorf2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
BrandenburgerFinished
15:00Charlottenburg0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
RathenowFinished
15:00Staaken1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
LichtenbergFinished
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Hoffenheim II3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Stutt. KickersFinished[0-1]
15:00Stuttgart II0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
WormsFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00TSV Lagerdorf3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
EichedeFinished[3-1]
16:00Wankendorf0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
NTSV Strand 08Finished
Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Niendorfer TSV3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
PinnebergFinished
15:00TSV Buchholz 080 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
SuderelbeFinished
15:00Wedeler TSV5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Hamburger SV IIIFinished
Regionalliga North
15:00Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Braunschweig IIFinished[1-0]
16:00Jeddeloh2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OldenburgFinished[1-0]
16:00Egestorf-Langreder0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AltonaFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Bremen
15:30Schwachhausen2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Aumund-VegesackFinished
16:00Habenhauser0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BTS NeustadtFinished[0-0]
16:00Leher0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
BremerFinished
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Bersenbruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Eintracht CelleFinished
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Spelle-VenhausFinished
16:00Eintracht Northeim0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
DelmenhorstFinished
16:00Heeslinger2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
VorsfeldeFinished
18:00Gifhorn3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SVG GottingenFinished
Oberliga Westfalen
16:00Gutersloh0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
AhlenFinished
16:00Eintracht Rheine0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ASC 09 DortmundFinished
16:00Hammer SpVgg.3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
EnnepetalFinished
16:00Arminia Bielefeld II0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Schalke IIFinished[0-0]
16:00Lippstadt1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SprockhovelFinished
16:00Brunninghausen3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SC HasselFinished
16:00Paderborn II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Marl-HulsFinished
16:00TuS Haltern4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Westfalia HerneFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00Bergisch Gladbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wesseling-UrfeldFinished
16:00FC Viktoria 080 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
EuskirchenFinished[0-1]
16:00Freialdenhoven2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HennefFinished[0-1]
16:00Hurth0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
VfL VichttalFinished
16:00Breinig6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
PeschFinished
16:15Siegburger3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MertenFinished
16:30Hilal Bergheim4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
AlfterFinished[1-2]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:00Engers1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
EppelbornFinished[0-0]
16:00TuS RW Koblenz2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
DudenhofenFinished
Oberliga Bayern Nord
16:00DJK Bamberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Bayern HofFinished[0-0]
16:00Erlangen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GebenbachFinished
18:00Amberg3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
AmmerthalFinished
Oberliga Bayern Süd
16:00Schwabmunchen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Rain/LechFinished
17:00Kornburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Munich 1860 IIFinished
Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00Cronenberger1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Krefeld-FischelnFinished[0-2]
16:00Velbert0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TuRU DüsseldorfFinished[0-1]
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Dusseldorf-WestFinished
16:00Germania Ratingen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
HombergFinished
16:00SC Dusseldorf0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
SchonnebeckFinished[0-1]
16:00Bocholt0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
StraelenFinished[0-1]
16:00FC Monheim4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
SpeldorfFinished[2-0]
16:00SW Essen5 - 4
5 - 4
Finished
BaumbergFinished
Regionalliga West
16:00Alemannia Aachen4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
WuppertalerFinished[2-0]