Germany

The results of football matches, 23 september 2017

23 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
16:30Mainz1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Hertha BerlinFinished[0-0]
16:30RB Leipzig2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Eintracht FrankfurtFinished[1-0]
16:30VfB Stuttgart0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AugsburgFinished[0-0]
16:30Hoffenheim2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Schalke 04Finished[1-0]
16:30Werder Bremen0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
FreiburgFinished[0-0]
19:30Borussia Dortmund6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
B. MoenchengladbachFinished[3-0]
2. Bundesliga
14:00Arminia Bielefeld1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HeidenheimFinished[0-0]
14:00St. Pauli1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
DusseldorfFinished[1-2]
14:00Regensburg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BraunschweigFinished[0-1]
3. Liga
15:00Fortuna Köln0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
LotteFinished[0-1]
15:00Wehen5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Sonnenhof GroßaspachFinished[4-0]
15:00VfL Osnabruck1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wurzburger KickersFinished[0-0]
15:00Jena2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Preussen MunsterFinished[1-0]
15:00Unterhaching4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
MeppenFinished[2-0]
15:00Hallescher0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Chemnitzer FCFinished[0-2]
15:00Zwickau1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Bremen IIFinished[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Braunschweig U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Wolfsburg U19Finished[0-1]
12:00RB Leipzig U194 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Niendorfer TSV U19Finished[2-3]
12:00Union Berlin U191 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Hertha U19Finished[0-2]
12:00Chemnitzer FC U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Dresden U19Finished[0-0]
14:00Hannover U191 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Hamburger SV U19Finished[0-3]
14:00St. Pauli U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Bremen U19Finished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Freiburg U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Wehen U19Finished[1-0]
14:00Bayern U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Nurnberg U19Finished[1-0]
15:00Furth U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Heidenheim U19Finished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
13:00Leverkusen U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Bochum U19Finished[0-0]
15:00B. Monchengladbach U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Oberhausen U19Finished[1-2]
15:00Koln U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Preussen Munster U19Finished[0-0]
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:00VfR Neumunster3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Dornbreite LubeckFinished[2-0]
14:30SC Weiche-082 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Holstein Kiel IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Heider SV3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
SchilkseeFinished[1-0]
15:00Friedrichsberg-Busdorf0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
TodesfeldeFinished[0-2]
16:00Flensburg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
NeumunsterFinished[2-1]
17:00Inter Turkspor Kiel6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Frisia Risum-LindholmFinished[3-0]
Oberliga Bremen
14:00VfL Bremen0 - 10
0 - 10
Finished
BrinkumerFinished[0-5]
14:00Werder Bremen III3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
HastedtFinished[2-1]
16:00Blumenthaler3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ol. BremerhavenFinished[1-0]
Regionalliga Bayern
14:00Pipinsried0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BuchbachFinished[0-0]
15:00Bayern II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MemmingenFinished[1-0]
15:00Eichstatt1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TSV 1860 RosenheimFinished[0-1]
15:00Garching2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SeligenportenFinished[1-1]
15:00Ingolstadt II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Nurnberg IIFinished[1-0]
15:00Unterfohring0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Munich 1860Finished[0-2]
15:00Augsburg II1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BurghausenFinished[1-0]
Regionalliga North
14:00Hamburger II3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
St. Pauli IIFinished[1-1]
14:00Wolfsburg II2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
TSV HavelseFinished[2-0]
16:00Eutin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Hannover IIFinished[1-0]
16:00Hildesheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BSV RehdenFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
14:30Bernburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SandersdorfFinished[0-0]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Schott JenaFinished[3-0]
15:00Bischofswerdaer1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Inter LeipzigFinished[1-0]
15:00Krieschow1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KamenzFinished[1-1]
Regionalliga Nordost
14:30Berliner AK 070 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Energie CottbusFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15:00Zehlendorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Torgelower GreifFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Eintracht Trier1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
MechtersheimFinished[0-0]
15:00FC 08 Homburg6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
KarbachFinished[2-1]
15:00Kaiserslautern II3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SalmrohrFinished[3-0]
16:30Hertha Wiesbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GonsenheimFinished[1-0]
16:30Idar-Oberstein1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DiefflenFinished[0-0]
16:30Morlautern0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
JagersburgFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Aschaffenburg4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
SandFinished[2-0]
16:00Jahn Forchheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
EltersdorfFinished[0-2]
16:00Spvgg Ansbach 090 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Wurzburger FVFinished[0-1]
17:00Aubstadt0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
GrossbardorfFinished[0-1]
17:00Erlenbach2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WeidenFinished[1-0]
17:00Schweinfurt II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wurzburger Kickers IIFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Steinbach1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Freiburg IIFinished[1-0]
15:00Saarbrücken2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
WalldorfFinished[0-2]
15:00Kassel1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
ElversbergFinished[1-3]
15:00Ulm2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
RochlingFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Vorwarts-WackerFinished[2-0]
16:00Curslack-Neuengamme2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
RugenbergenFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Dachau2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
LandsbergFinished[0-1]
15:30Kottern-St. Mang1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VilzingFinished[0-1]
16:00Neumarkt2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HeimstettenFinished[2-1]
16:00Pullach5 - 3
5 - 3
Finished
WolfratshausenFinished[2-0]
16:00Schwaben Augsburg2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HolzkirchenFinished[0-2]
17:00Hankofen-Hailing2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
IsmaningFinished[0-0]
19:00Sonthofen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Finished[0-1]
Regionalliga West
15:00Verl3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BonnerFinished[0-0]
15:00Viktoria Koln0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
UerdingenFinished[0-0]
15:00Wattenscheid0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
WiedenbruckFinished[0-0]
15:00Westfalia Rhynern1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
FC Wegberg-BeeckFinished[1-1]
15:00Rodinghausen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Köln IIFinished[1-0]
15:00Erndtebruck1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Dusseldorf IIFinished[1-1]
16:00B. Moenchengladbach II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RW EssenFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Hessen
16:00Flieden1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Hessen DreieichFinished[0-0]
16:00SV Steinbach0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
LohfeldenFinished[0-2]
16:00Waldgirmes1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Neu-IsenburgFinished[1-1]
16:00Alzenau1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FuldaFinished[0-1]
16:00Hadamar1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
LehnerzFinished[1-1]
16:00RW Frankfurt1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WatzenbornFinished[0-2]
16:00Ginsheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VellmarFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
16:30Spielberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BissingenFinished[0-0]
16:30Oberachern2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Karlsruher IIFinished[0-0]
16:30Neckarsulmer (Ger)4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
WeinheimFinished[1-0]
16:30Walldorf II0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
FC 08 VillingenFinished[0-1]
16:30Sandhausen II0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BahlingerFinished[0-0]
16:30Balingen3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Goppinger SVFinished[2-0]
16:30Freiberg4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
FC NottingenFinished[2-0]
16:30CfR Pforzheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ReutlingenFinished[0-0]
16:30Backnang1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
RavensburgFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Westfalen
17:00Kaan-Marienborn1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SiegenFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Niederrhein
17:00Vohwinkel4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
HildenFinished[2-1]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
18:30VfL Oldenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Arminia HannoverFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Mittelrhein
19:30Friesdorf6 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
TV HerkenrathFinished[3-0]