Germany

The results of football matches, 17 september 2017

17 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
14:30Hoffenheim1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Hertha BerlinFinished[1-0]
16:30Bayer Leverkusen4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
FreiburgFinished[3-0]
19:00Borussia Dortmund5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
KölnFinished[2-0]
2. Bundesliga
14:30Bochum1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
HeidenheimFinished[1-1]
14:30Greuther Furth3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
DusseldorfFinished[2-0]
14:30Darmstadt4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
Arminia BielefeldFinished[1-2]
14:30Regensburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
DresdenFinished[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Nurnberg U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Mainz U19Finished[1-1]
12:00Wehen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Augsburg U19Finished[0-0]
14:00Bayern U193 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Unterhaching U19Finished[1-0]
15:00Heidenheim U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Karlsruher U19Finished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Dortmund U195 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
B. Monchengladbach U19Finished[2-1]
14:00Oberhausen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Fortuna Koln U19Finished[0-0]
Oberliga Bremen
12:00Geestemunde2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Werder Bremen IIIFinished[1-3]
16:00BTS Neustadt2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Ol. BremerhavenFinished[1-0]
16:00Hastedt3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VfL BremenFinished[1-1]
16:30Leher3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BlumenthalerFinished[1-2]
Regionalliga Nordost
14:00Altglienicke2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Lokomotive LeipzigFinished[0-0]
14:00Oberlausitz3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Hertha Berlin IIFinished[1-1]
14:30Energie Cottbus3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BFC DynamoFinished[2-0]
14:30Nordhausen4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
FurstenwaldeFinished[2-0]
14:30Auerbach1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MeuselwitzFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Dassendorf4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
SC Victoria HamburgFinished[3-0]
16:00Vorwarts-Wacker1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Teutonia OttensenFinished[1-1]
16:00Sasel3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Curslack-NeuengammeFinished
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
14:30SC Weiche-084 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
Inter Turkspor KielFinished[1-0]
15:00Todesfelde0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
Heider SVPostponed
15:00Eichede3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
FlensburgFinished[3-1]
15:00Holstein Kiel II8 - 0
8 - 0
Finished
TSV LagerdorfFinished[4-0]
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15:001.FC Frankfurt1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Hansa Rostock IIFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
15:00Inter Leipzig3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Jena IIFinished[2-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
EilenburgFinished[0-2]
Junioren Bundesliga North
15:00Hannover U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Hertha U19Finished[1-2]
Regionalliga North
15:00Altona0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Eintracht NorderstedtFinished[0-1]
15:00St. Pauli II1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
EutinFinished[0-0]
15:00TSV Havelse1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Drochtersen / AsselFinished[0-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
JeddelohFinished[1-1]
16:00Oldenburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HildesheimFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga West
15:00Alemannia Aachen3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Dusseldorf IIFinished[1-0]
16:00B. Moenchengladbach II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Köln IIFinished[1-0]
16:00Viktoria Koln0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Dortmund IIFinished[0-1]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Freiburg II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Hoffenheim IIFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Arminia Hannover2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Eintracht NortheimFinished[1-0]
16:00SVG Gottingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
VfL OldenburgFinished[1-0]
16:00Uphusen3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Lupo-Martini WolfsburgFinished[2-1]
16:00Eintracht Celle1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HeeslingerFinished[0-0]
16:00Spelle-Venhaus6 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
GifhornFinished[3-1]
16:00Vorsfelde0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
WunstorfFinished[0-1]
18:00Sulingen2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
CloppenburgFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Westfalen
16:00Ahlen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Arminia Bielefeld IIFinished[1-0]
16:00Siegen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
GuterslohFinished[3-0]
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Hammer SpVgg.Finished[2-0]
16:00Marl-Huls3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Eintracht RheineFinished[0-0]
16:00Schalke II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
TuS HalternFinished[1-0]
16:00Kaan-Marienborn3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BrunninghausenFinished[1-1]
16:00Ennepetal5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
LippstadtFinished[1-0]
16:00Sprockhovel3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SC HasselFinished[2-0]
16:00Westfalia Herne3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Paderborn IIFinished[2-1]
Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00Alfter1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FriesdorfFinished[0-1]
16:00Euskirchen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BreinigFinished[2-0]
16:00Freialdenhoven1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Bergisch GladbachFinished[1-0]
16:00Merten1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Wesseling-UrfeldFinished[0-0]
16:15Pesch3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Hilal BergheimFinished[2-1]
16:30Hennef2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FC Viktoria 08Finished[1-0]
16:30TV Herkenrath2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HurthFinished[0-1]
16:30VfL Vichttal1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SiegburgerFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00Schonnebeck2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Germania RatingenFinished[2-1]
16:00Dusseldorf-West3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
CronenbergerFinished[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HildenFinished[2-0]
16:00Speldorf3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SC DusseldorfFinished[0-1]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
VelbertFinished[1-1]
16:00Straelen6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
FC MonheimFinished[2-0]
16:00Baumberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Jahn HiesfeldFinished[0-0]
16:00Homberg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SW EssenFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
16:00Karlsruher II0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
CfR PforzheimFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:00Gonsenheim0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Eintracht TrierFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
17:00Munich 1860 II0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Schwaben AugsburgFinished[0-0]