Germany

The results of football matches, 16 september 2017

16 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
16:30Bayern Munich4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
MainzFinished[2-0]
16:30Werder Bremen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Schalke 04Finished[1-1]
16:30Eintracht Frankfurt1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AugsburgFinished[0-1]
16:30VfB Stuttgart1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
WolfsburgFinished[1-0]
19:30RB Leipzig2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
B. MoenchengladbachFinished[2-1]
2. Bundesliga
14:00Sandhausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KaiserslauternFinished[0-0]
14:00St. Pauli0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
IngolstadtFinished[0-4]
14:00Duisburg1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
NurnbergFinished[0-2]
3. Liga
15:00Aalen2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Wurzburger KickersFinished[0-0]
15:00Fortuna Köln1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HallescherFinished[1-1]
15:00Jena2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MeppenFinished[0-2]
15:00Karlsruher1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
LotteFinished[0-0]
15:00Unterhaching1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Sonnenhof GroßaspachFinished[0-1]
15:00Hansa Rostock0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Bremen IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Paderborn2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Preussen MunsterFinished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Bremen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RB Leipzig U19Finished[0-0]
12:00Dresden U190 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
St. Pauli U19Finished[0-2]
12:00Union Berlin U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Braunschweig U19Finished[0-0]
14:00Niendorfer TSV U192 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
Wolfsburg U19Finished[0-2]
16:00Hamburger SV U196 - 3
6 - 3
Finished
Osnabruck U19Finished[2-2]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Bochum U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Schalke U19Finished[0-0]
12:00Preussen Munster U194 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Duisburg U19Finished[2-0]
13:30Paderborn U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Arminia Klosterhardt U19Finished[0-0]
15:00Koln U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Bielefeld U19Finished[1-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
13:30Stuttgart U195 - 4
5 - 4
Finished
Kaiserslautern U19Finished[2-3]
14:00Eintracht Frankfurt U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Furth U19Finished[0-1]
14:00Hoffenheim U193 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Freiburg U19Finished[0-2]
Regionalliga North
14:00Hamburger II2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
LübeckFinished[2-0]
14:00Hannover II0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Wolfsburg IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Braunschweig II0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
SC Weiche-08Finished[0-1]
17:00BSV Rehden0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Egestorf-LangrederFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
14:30Lichtenberg2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CharlottenburgFinished[1-1]
15:00Rathenow4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
ZehlendorfFinished[3-1]
15:00Wismar1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
AltludersdorfFinished[0-2]
15:00Brandenburger2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
StaakenFinished[2-0]
15:00Torgelower Greif1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Union BerlinFinished[0-1]
Regionalliga Nordost
14:30Chemie Leipzig2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LuckenwaldeFinished[0-0]
14:30Viktoria Berlin3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
BabelsbergFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
15:00Halle1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
KrieschowFinished[1-1]
15:00Kamenz0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
StendalFinished[0-0]
15:00Plauen4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
MerseburgFinished[2-1]
15:00Schott Jena0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
BischofswerdaerFinished[0-0]
15:00Sandersdorf1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Einheit RudolstadtFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00Neumunster5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
Friedrichsberg-BusdorfFinished[3-1]
15:00NTSV Strand 083 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Frisia Risum-LindholmFinished[2-1]
16:00Schilksee1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VfR NeumunsterFinished[0-0]
16:00Dornbreite Lubeck4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
WankendorfFinished[3-0]
Oberliga Bremen
15:00Aumund-Vegesack0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
OberneulandFinished[0-1]
16:00Grolland0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Vatan BremenFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Mainz II2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Kickers OffenbachFinished[0-0]
15:00Stutt. Kickers3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Schott MainzFinished[2-1]
15:00FSV Frankfurt1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Stuttgart IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Elversberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
UlmFinished[1-0]
15:00Rochling0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SteinbachFinished[0-0]
15:00TuS Koblenz1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Eintracht StadtallendorfFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Illertissen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
GarchingFinished[0-2]
15:00Seligenporten1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Ingolstadt IIFinished[1-1]
15:00SpVgg Bayreuth0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Bayern IIFinished[0-2]
15:00Schalding4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
UnterfohringFinished[2-1]
Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Bayern Hof0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
AubstadtFinished[0-2]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers II0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
DJK BambergFinished[0-1]
16:00Wurzburger FV2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
AmmerthalFinished[1-1]
17:00Erlenbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
AmbergFinished[1-1]
17:00Gebenbach3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Schweinfurt IIFinished[1-1]
17:00Grossbardorf1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
AschaffenburgFinished[1-0]
17:00Sand4 - 4
4 - 4
Finished
Jahn ForchheimFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:00Goppinger SV3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
FreibergFinished[2-0]
16:00Weinheim2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Sandhausen IIFinished[1-0]
16:30Bahlinger3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
BacknangFinished[2-0]
16:30Bissingen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Walldorf IIFinished[1-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BalingenFinished[0-1]
16:30Ravensburg2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
SpielbergFinished[2-0]
Regionalliga West
15:00Verl0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
UerdingenFinished[0-0]
15:00FC Wegberg-Beeck3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
WiedenbruckFinished[1-0]
15:00Oberhausen3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
ErndtebruckFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Landsberg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
IsmaningFinished[1-0]
15:00Pullach4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Hankofen-HailingFinished[0-0]
16:00Holzkirchen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Kottern-St. MangFinished[0-0]
16:00Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 19461 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SchwabmunchenFinished[0-0]
16:00Rain/Lech1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NeumarktFinished[1-0]
16:00Vilzing2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
SonthofenFinished[1-2]
19:30Chiemgau Traunstein0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
KornburgFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
15:30Delmenhorst1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BersenbruckFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:30Saarbrücken0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
FC 08 HomburgFinished[0-3]
16:30Karbach2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Hertha WiesbachFinished[0-2]
16:30Diefflen3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
MorlauternFinished[0-0]
16:30Jagersburg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
EngersFinished[1-2]
17:00Eppelborn0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
FK PirmasensFinished[0-2]
18:30Dudenhofen1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Kaiserslautern IIFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Hessen
16:00Lohfelden1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GinsheimFinished[1-0]
16:00Vellmar1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
RW FrankfurtFinished[0-3]
16:00Hessen Dreieich3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SV SteinbachFinished[1-0]
16:00Fulda0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HadamarFinished[0-0]
16:00Watzenborn0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AlzenauFinished[0-1]
16:00Viktoria Griesheim1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
LehnerzFinished[0-4]
Oberliga Niederrhein
18:00Vohwinkel3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BocholtFinished[2-0]