Germany

The results of football matches, 10 september 2017

10 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
16:30Hertha Berlin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Werder BremenFinished[1-0]
19:00Schalke 043 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
VfB StuttgartFinished[1-1]
2. Bundesliga
14:30Braunschweig1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SandhausenFinished[0-0]
14:30Dusseldorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Union BerlinFinished[1-0]
14:30Darmstadt1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BochumFinished[1-0]
3. Liga
15:00Meppen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AalenFinished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Augsburg U191 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Hoffenheim U19Finished[0-1]
12:00Kaiserslautern U193 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Nurnberg U19Finished[3-1]
12:00Unterhaching U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Wehen U19Finished[3-1]
14:00Furth U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Stuttgart U19Finished[0-1]
14:00Karlsruher U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Eintracht Frankfurt U19Finished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Arminia Klosterhardt U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Bochum U19Finished[0-2]
12:00Fortuna Koln U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Dortmund U19Finished[0-1]
12:00Schalke U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Dusseldorf U19Finished[1-1]
14:00Bielefeld U190 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Oberhausen U19Finished[0-1]
14:00B. Monchengladbach U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Paderborn U19Finished[1-2]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
14:00Bischofswerdaer2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SandersdorfFinished[1-1]
15:00Eilenburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PlauenFinished[0-1]
15:00Merseburg0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Inter LeipzigFinished[0-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
HalleFinished[0-0]
15:00Stendal5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
KrieschowFinished[3-0]
Regionalliga Nordost
14:30Berliner AK 075 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
OberlausitzFinished[2-1]
14:30Furstenwalde5 - 3
5 - 3
Finished
LuckenwaldeFinished[3-1]
14:30Babelsberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
NordhausenFinished[0-0]
14:30Auerbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Chemie LeipzigFinished[2-0]
14:30Halberstadt0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Energie CottbusFinished[0-3]
14:30Meuselwitz0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BautzenFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga North
14:30Lübeck1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Braunschweig IIFinished[1-0]
15:00Eintracht Norderstedt1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BSV RehdenFinished[0-0]
16:00Egestorf-Langreder3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
OldenburgFinished[2-0]
16:00Hildesheim1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Luneburger HansaFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Nofv-Nord
15:00Zehlendorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
LichtenbergFinished[0-1]
15:00Charlottenburg0 - 7
0 - 7
Finished
BrandenburgerFinished[0-5]
15:00Staaken5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
AltludersdorfFinished[3-0]
15:00Hansa Rostock II3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Torgelower GreifFinished[2-0]
15:00Brieselang0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
1.FC FrankfurtFinished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
15:00Osnabruck U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Hertha U19Finished[1-0]
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00TSV Lagerdorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
SC Weiche-08Finished[1-3]
15:00VfR Neumunster0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TodesfeldeFinished[0-0]
16:00Frisia Risum-Lindholm3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Dornbreite LubeckFinished[1-1]
16:00Wankendorf2 - 6
2 - 6
Finished
SchilkseeFinished[1-2]
Oberliga Bremen
15:00Werder Bremen III2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
GrollandFinished[0-0]
15:30Schwachhausen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LeherFinished[0-1]
16:00Habenhauser0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
HastedtFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Hoffenheim II1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
RochlingFinished[0-0]
15:00Saarbrücken3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
FSV FrankfurtFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Hamburg
15:00Wedeler TSV3 - 5
3 - 5
Finished
Condor HamburgFinished[1-2]
16:00Wandsbeker Concordia2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Hamburger SV IIIFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00Breinig1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HennefFinished[0-1]
16:00FC Viktoria 080 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
FreialdenhovenFinished[0-1]
16:00Hurth0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AlfterFinished
16:00Bergisch Gladbach0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MertenFinished[0-0]
16:15Siegburger0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
TV HerkenrathFinished
16:15Friesdorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
PeschFinished[1-1]
16:15Wesseling-Urfeld1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
VfL VichttalFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00Jahn Hiesfeld2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
HombergFinished[1-2]
16:00Germania Ratingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SpeldorfFinished[1-0]
16:00Bocholt2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HildenFinished[1-0]
16:00SW Essen3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
SchonnebeckFinished[1-1]
16:00FC Monheim3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
VohwinkelFinished[2-0]
16:00Cronenberger1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BaumbergFinished[1-1]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
TuRU DüsseldorfFinished[0-1]
16:00Velbert1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Dusseldorf-WestFinished[0-0]
16:00SC Dusseldorf1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
StraelenFinished[1-4]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Bersenbruck1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Arminia HannoverFinished[0-1]
16:00Sulingen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VorsfeldeFinished[1-1]
16:00Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
CloppenburgFinished[0-1]
16:00VfL Oldenburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Spelle-VenhausFinished[1-0]
18:00Gifhorn0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
UphusenFinished[0-0]
18:45Heeslinger0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
DelmenhorstFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Westfalen
16:00Lippstadt0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
ASC 09 DortmundFinished[0-3]
16:00SC Hassel0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
EnnepetalFinished[0-1]
16:00Eintracht Rheine3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
Westfalia HerneFinished[2-1]
16:00Paderborn II2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Schalke IIFinished[0-2]
16:00Arminia Bielefeld II1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SiegenFinished[0-0]
16:00Gutersloh1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Kaan-MarienbornFinished[0-1]
16:00Hammer SpVgg.3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Marl-HulsFinished[1-0]
16:00TuS Haltern3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AhlenFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
16:00Engers3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
DiefflenFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Bayern Nord
16:00Ammerthal2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
EltersdorfFinished[1-1]
16:00DJK Bamberg1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GebenbachFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
16:00Spielberg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BahlingerFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
17:00Schwabmunchen0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
VilzingFinished[0-0]