Germany

The results of football matches, 9 september 2017

09 September 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
16:30B. Moenchengladbach0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Eintracht FrankfurtFinished[0-1]
16:30Freiburg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Borussia DortmundFinished[0-0]
16:30Augsburg3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
KölnFinished[2-0]
16:30Mainz3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Bayer LeverkusenFinished[1-1]
16:30Wolfsburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
HannoverFinished[0-0]
19:30Hoffenheim2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Bayern MunichFinished[1-0]
2. Bundesliga
14:00Arminia Bielefeld0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
DuisburgFinished[0-1]
14:00Holstein Kiel2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KaiserslauternFinished[1-0]
14:00Ingolstadt1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AueFinished[0-1]
3. Liga
15:00Chemnitzer FC0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KarlsruherFinished[0-0]
15:00Erfurt1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
JenaFinished[0-0]
15:00Hallescher2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WehenFinished[1-1]
15:00Lotte2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
UnterhachingFinished[1-0]
15:00Magdeburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Hansa RostockFinished[1-0]
15:00Wurzburger Kickers2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
PaderbornFinished[0-1]
15:00Sonnenhof Großaspach0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VfL OsnabruckFinished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga North
12:00Chemnitzer FC U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Hamburger SV U19Finished[0-2]
14:00RB Leipzig U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Dresden U19Finished[0-0]
14:00St. Pauli U191 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Holstein Kiel U19Finished[0-2]
15:00Braunschweig U191 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Niendorfer TSV U19Finished[0-0]
15:00Hannover U192 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Union Berlin U19Finished[0-0]
Junioren Bundesliga South
12:00Mainz U193 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Bayern U19Finished[0-2]
14:00Freiburg U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Heidenheim U19Finished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Duisburg U190 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Koln U19Finished[0-0]
14:00Leverkusen U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Preussen Munster U19Finished[0-0]
Regionalliga North
13:00Wolfsburg II1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
St. Pauli IIFinished[0-0]
14:00Hamburger II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
EutinFinished[0-0]
14:30SC Weiche-082 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AltonaFinished[1-0]
17:00Jeddeloh4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
TSV HavelseFinished[1-2]
Oberliga Hamburg
14:00Dassendorf4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Vorwarts-WackerFinished
14:00TSV Buchholz 081 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Barmbek-UhlenhorstFinished
15:00Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
RugenbergenFinished
16:00Curslack-Neuengamme5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
SuderelbeFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
14:30Bernburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
KamenzFinished[0-0]
15:00Einheit Rudolstadt1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BarlebenFinished
Regionalliga Nordost
14:30Lokomotive Leipzig0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Viktoria BerlinFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Bayern Nord
15:00Aschaffenburg6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Bayern HofFinished
15:00Amberg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Wurzburger FVFinished
16:00Jahn Forchheim2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
GrossbardorfFinished[1-0]
16:00Spvgg Ansbach 092 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
SandFinished[1-0]
17:00Aubstadt2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Wurzburger Kickers IIFinished[0-0]
17:00Erlangen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ErlenbachFinished[1-0]
17:00Schweinfurt II1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
WeidenFinished[1-1]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00Eintracht Stadtallendorf2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
WalldorfFinished[1-0]
15:00Kickers Offenbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Stutt. KickersFinished[2-0]
15:00Stuttgart II0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Mainz IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Ulm1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
KasselFinished[0-0]
15:00Schott Mainz0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Freiburg IIFinished[0-1]
15:00Steinbach1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
ElversbergFinished[1-0]
Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Furth II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SchaldingFinished[0-0]
15:00Garching0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Munich 1860Finished[0-2]
15:00Pipinsried0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
MemmingenFinished[0-2]
15:00Seligenporten3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Nurnberg IIFinished[1-1]
Regionalliga West
15:00Dortmund II3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
RodinghausenFinished[2-0]
15:00Dusseldorf II1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Viktoria KolnFinished[0-0]
15:00Erndtebruck2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Alemannia AachenFinished[1-0]
15:00Uerdingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
B. Moenchengladbach IIFinished[1-0]
15:00Wiedenbruck4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
OberhausenFinished[1-0]
15:00Wuppertaler5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
VerlFinished[1-1]
15:00Köln II3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Westfalia RhynernFinished[0-1]
15:00RW Essen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FC Wegberg-BeeckFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:00Eintracht Trier3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
KarbachFinished[2-0]
15:00FC 08 Homburg7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
EppelbornFinished[4-0]
15:00Kaiserslautern II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
TuS RW KoblenzFinished[0-1]
16:30FK Pirmasens5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
JagersburgFinished[3-1]
16:30Hertha Wiesbach0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
SaarbrückenFinished[0-2]
16:30Morlautern1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SalmrohrFinished[1-1]
18:30Idar-Oberstein3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
DudenhofenFinished[0-1]
Oberliga Hessen
16:00Hessen Dreieich4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
LohfeldenFinished[2-0]
16:00RW Frankfurt0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
GinsheimFinished
16:00SV Steinbach0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Neu-IsenburgFinished[0-1]
16:00Waldgirmes6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
EderberglandFinished
16:00Baunatal0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
LehnerzFinished
16:00Hadamar3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
WatzenbornFinished
16:00Viktoria Griesheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FuldaFinished
16:00Alzenau4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
VellmarFinished
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
16:00Flensburg0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Holstein Kiel IIFinished
16:00Inter Turkspor Kiel2 - 8
2 - 8
Finished
NTSV Strand 08Finished[1-4]
Oberliga Bremen
16:00Blumenthaler4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
BTS NeustadtFinished[2-1]
16:00Ol. Bremerhaven1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
BrinkumerFinished[0-0]
16:30VfL Bremen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GeestemundeFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
16:00Neumarkt1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 1946Finished[0-0]
16:00Schwaben Augsburg1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Chiemgau TraunsteinFinished[0-0]
17:00Hankofen-Hailing2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
LandsbergFinished[0-1]
17:00Kornburg3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
WolfratshausenFinished[0-1]
17:00Kottern-St. Mang3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Munich 1860 IIFinished[0-0]
18:30Dachau3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Rain/LechFinished[3-2]
19:00Sonthofen2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HolzkirchenFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
16:30Backnang3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
WeinheimFinished[3-0]
16:30Bissingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FC 08 VillingenFinished[1-0]
16:30Freiberg0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BalingenFinished[0-0]
16:30Sandhausen II0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
ReutlingenFinished[0-2]
16:30Walldorf II0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
RavensburgFinished[0-2]
18:00Oberachern2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Goppinger SVFinished[2-0]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Wunstorf3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Eintracht CelleFinished[1-0]
18:30Eintracht Northeim4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
SVG GottingenFinished[1-1]