Germany

The results of football matches, 2 september 2017

02 September 2017
calendar
Dfb Junioren Pokal
12:00Saarbrucken U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
B. Monchengladbach U19Finished
Regionalliga North
14:00Hannover II0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
JeddelohFinished[0-1]
16:00Eutin2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
LübeckFinished[0-4]
17:00BSV Rehden3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SC Weiche-08Finished[2-0]
Regionalliga West
15:00Alemannia Aachen0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
OberhausenFinished[0-0]
15:00Rodinghausen4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
Dusseldorf IIFinished[3-0]
15:00Viktoria Koln2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
ErndtebruckFinished[2-1]
15:00FC Wegberg-Beeck0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BonnerFinished[0-0]
15:00Wattenscheid1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Köln IIFinished[0-0]
15:00Westfalia Rhynern1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
UerdingenFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga Bayern
15:00Illertissen3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SeligenportenFinished[2-1]
15:00Schalding1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
GarchingFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Bayern Süd
15:00Wolfratshausen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Schwaben AugsburgFinished[1-0]
16:00Holzkirchen4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
SchwabmunchenFinished[2-2]
16:00Sportverein Kirchanschöring eV 19461 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
DachauFinished[1-1]
16:00Pullach6 - 2
6 - 2
Finished
KornburgFinished[2-0]
16:00Vilzing2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
NeumarktFinished[1-0]
16:00Rain/Lech0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
IsmaningFinished[0-2]
16:00Chiemgau Traunstein1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Kottern-St. MangFinished[1-1]
17:00Munich 1860 II0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SonthofenFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Baden-Württemberg
15:00Goppinger SV2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
CfR PforzheimFinished[1-1]
16:00Weinheim1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SpielbergFinished[1-1]
16:30Bahlinger6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Walldorf IIFinished[2-0]
16:30FC 08 Villingen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FreibergFinished[2-0]
16:30FC Nottingen3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Neckarsulmer (Ger)Finished[2-0]
16:30Ravensburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BissingenFinished
18:00Balingen1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OberachernFinished[1-1]
Regionalliga Sudwest
15:00FSV Frankfurt0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
MannheimFinished[0-0]
15:00Kassel3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
SteinbachFinished[0-0]
15:00Worms2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Eintracht StadtallendorfFinished[1-1]
15:00Freiburg II5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Kickers OffenbachFinished[1-1]
15:00Rochling0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Schott MainzFinished[0-0]
16:30Stutt. Kickers1 - 5
1 - 5
Finished
Stuttgart IIFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar
15:30Karbach2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
PfeddersheimFinished
16:30Diefflen2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FK PirmasensFinished[1-1]
16:30Jagersburg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FC 08 HomburgFinished[0-2]
16:30Salmrohr0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
EngersFinished[0-1]
18:30TuS RW Koblenz0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Idar-ObersteinFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Hessen
16:00Ederbergland2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
FliedenFinished
16:00Ginsheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AlzenauFinished
16:00Watzenborn3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Viktoria GriesheimFinished[1-0]
16:00Vellmar2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
HadamarFinished
16:00Lehnerz2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
WaldgirmesFinished[1-0]
16:00Lohfelden1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
RW FrankfurtFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
16:00Schilksee2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Frisia Risum-LindholmFinished[1-0]
Junioren Bundesliga North
16:00Osnabruck U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Braunschweig U19Finished[0-0]
Oberliga Niedersachsen
17:00Uphusen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VfL OldenburgFinished[0-0]
17:00Delmenhorst1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
WunstorfFinished[1-0]
Oberliga Hamburg
17:00Wedeler TSV1 - 6
1 - 6
Finished
SC Victoria HamburgFinished[0-2]
Oberliga Bayern Nord
17:00Gebenbach3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
AubstadtFinished[1-0]
17:00Sand1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AmmerthalFinished[1-1]
17:00Erlangen3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
AmbergFinished[2-0]
17:00Erlenbach2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Schweinfurt IIFinished[0-0]
17:00Grossbardorf1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Spvgg Ansbach 09Finished[1-1]