Germany

The results of football matches, 1 october 2017

01 October 2017
calendar
Bundesliga
14:30Freiburg3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
HoffenheimFinished[2-1]
16:30Hertha Berlin2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Bayern MunichFinished[0-1]
19:00Köln1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
RB LeipzigFinished[0-1]
2. Bundesliga
14:30Sandhausen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
RegensburgFinished[0-0]
14:30Braunschweig0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
St. PauliFinished[0-0]
14:30Heidenheim0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
DresdenFinished[0-1]
3. Liga
15:00Magdeburg2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
JenaFinished[1-0]
15:00Meppen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KarlsruherFinished[0-0]
15:00Zwickau1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
PaderbornFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Hamburg
11:45Teutonia Ottensen5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Fußballclub Türkiye Wilhelmsburg 2000 e.V.Finished[1-0]
15:00Pinneberg0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Curslack-NeuengammeFinished[0-0]
15:00Rugenbergen5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Wandsbeker ConcordiaFinished[1-0]
16:00Sasel4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
TSV Buchholz 08Finished[0-1]
16:00Vorwarts-Wacker0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Niendorfer TSVFinished[0-1]
Junioren Bundesliga West
12:00Duisburg U194 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Dusseldorf U19Finished[0-0]
Oberliga Nofv- Süd
15:00Barleben3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
KrieschowFinished[1-0]
15:00Wismut Gera0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Jena IIFinished
Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein
15:00Holstein Kiel II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Inter Turkspor KielFinished[2-1]
Regionalliga North
15:00Altona0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
HildesheimFinished[0-2]
15:00St. Pauli II2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LübeckFinished[0-0]
15:00TSV Havelse3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
EutinFinished[2-0]
16:00Luneburger Hansa2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Wolfsburg IIFinished[1-0]
16:00Oldenburg1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Drochtersen / AsselFinished[0-0]
Regionalliga West
15:00Uerdingen0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Alemannia AachenFinished[0-0]
Oberliga Westfalen
16:00ASC 09 Dortmund4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
Paderborn IIFinished[0-1]
16:00Ennepetal1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Eintracht RheineFinished[0-0]
16:00SC Hassel3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
LippstadtFinished[2-1]
16:00Siegen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BrunninghausenFinished[1-0]
16:00Ahlen1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Kaan-MarienbornFinished[0-1]
16:00Schalke II3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
GuterslohFinished[1-1]
16:00Westfalia Herne1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Arminia Bielefeld IIFinished[1-1]
16:00Sprockhovel0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Hammer SpVgg.Finished[0-0]
Oberliga Mittelrhein
16:00Alfter0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BreinigFinished[0-1]
16:00Euskirchen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
FreialdenhovenFinished[0-1]
16:15Pesch1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FC Viktoria 08Finished[0-1]
16:15Wesseling-Urfeld1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
SiegburgerFinished[1-2]
16:30Hennef3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Bergisch GladbachFinished[3-1]
16:30TV Herkenrath5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Hilal BergheimFinished[3-0]
16:30VfL Vichttal1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
FriesdorfFinished[1-1]
Oberliga Niederrhein
16:00Speldorf3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
BocholtFinished[1-1]
16:00Straelen0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HildenFinished[0-0]
16:00Velbert1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
CronenbergerFinished[1-0]
16:00Schonnebeck3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
FC MonheimFinished[0-0]
16:00Baumberg0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Germania RatingenFinished[0-0]
16:00TuRU Düsseldorf4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
VohwinkelFinished[3-1]
16:00Dusseldorf-West2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SW EssenFinished[0-0]
16:00Krefeld-Fischeln2 - 5
2 - 5
Finished
Jahn HiesfeldFinished
Oberliga Niedersachsen
16:00Eintracht Celle2 - 8
2 - 8
Finished
Eintracht NortheimFinished[2-1]
16:00Arminia Hannover1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
GifhornFinished[0-0]
16:00Uphusen0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
SulingenFinished[0-2]
16:00Vorsfelde1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BersenbruckFinished[1-1]