UEFA

The results of football matches, 29 june 2017

29 June 2017
Europa League - Qualification
15:00Shirak Gyumri0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
ND GoricaFinished[0-1]
17:00I. Pavlodar1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Dunav RuseFinished[1-0]
17:45K. Almaty6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
AtlantasFinished[4-0]
18:00Partizani1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Botev PlovdivFinished[1-1]
18:00Pyunik Yerevan1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Slovan BratislavaFinished[1-1]
18:00Ventspils0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
ValurFinished[0-0]
18:20Trencin5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Torpedo KutaisiFinished[2-1]
18:30Dinamo Minsk2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
NSI RunavikFinished[1-0]
18:30Levadia0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Cork CityFinished[0-1]
19:00Chikhura0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
AltachFinished[0-1]
19:00Shkendija3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Dacia ChisinauFinished[2-0]
19:00Dinamo Batumi0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
JagielloniaFinished[0-0]
19:00Sachter Soligorsk0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SuduvaFinished[0-0]
19:00VPS1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
O. LjubljanaFinished[1-0]
19:30Kalju2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
B36 TorshavnFinished[1-0]
19:30Lyngby1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BangorFinished[1-0]
19:45Beitar Jerusalem4 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
VasasFinished[1-2]
19:45Ferencvaros2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
JelgavaFinished[1-0]
20:00AEK Larnaca5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
LincolnFinished[1-0]
20:00Haugesund7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
ColeraineFinished[3-0]
20:00Levski3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
SutjeskaFinished[3-0]
20:00Odd3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
BallymenaFinished[1-0]
20:00UE Santa Coloma0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
OsijekFinished[0-0]
20:00Olimpia Balti2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FK SarajevoFinished[2-0]
20:00Zira2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
DifferdangeFinished[1-0]
20:30Fola2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
MilsamiFinished[1-0]
21:00Klaksvik0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
AIKFinished[0-0]
21:00Bala1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VaduzFinished[0-2]
21:00Connahs Q.1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HJKFinished[1-0]
21:00Maccabi Tel Aviv2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KF TiranaFinished[1-0]
21:00Midtjylland6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
Derry CityFinished[3-0]
21:00Norrkoping5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
PrishtinaFinished[5-0]
21:00Skenderbeu Korca1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Sant Julia (And)Finished[0-0]
21:00Vojvodina2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
RuzomberokFinished[2-0]
21:30Domzale2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FloraFinished[0-0]
21:30Crvena Zvezda3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
FlorianaFinished[1-0]
21:30Mladost Podgorica1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Gandzasar KapanFinished[0-0]
21:30Mladost0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Inter BakuFinished[0-2]
21:30Siroki Brijeg2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
OrdabasyFinished[2-0]
21:30Tre Penne0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
RabotnickiFinished[0-0]
21:45St Josephs0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
AEL LimassolFinished[0-1]
21:45Crusaders (Nir)3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FK LiepajaFinished[2-0]
21:45Lech Poznan4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
PelisterFinished[3-0]
21:45Rangers1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
NiedercornFinished[1-0]
21:45St Johnstone1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
FK TrakaiFinished[1-2]
21:45Valletta (Mlt)2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
FolgoreFinished[1-0]
21:45Videoton2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BalzanFinished[0-0]
21:45Zeljeznicar1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ZetaFinished[0-0]
22:15KR Reykjavik0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
SJKFinished[0-0]
22:15Stjarnan0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
ShamrockFinished[0-1]