UEFA

The results of football matches, 27 september 2017

27 September 2017
calendar
Champions League - Group Stage
19:00Karabakh Agdam1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
AS RomaFinished[1-2]
21:45Anderlecht0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
CelticFinished[0-1]
21:45Atletico Madrid1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ChelseaFinished[1-0]
21:45Basel5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
BenficaFinished[2-0]
21:45CSKA Moscow1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Manchester UnitedFinished[0-3]
21:45Juventus2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Olympiakos PiraeusFinished[0-0]
21:45Paris SG3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Bayern MunichFinished[2-0]
21:45Sporting Lisbon0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BarcelonaFinished[0-0]
Uefa Youth League - Group Stage
13:00Qarabag U190 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
AS Roma U19Finished[0-1]
14:00CSKA Moscow U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Manchester United U19Finished[0-2]
15:00Atl. Madrid U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Chelsea U19Finished[1-3]
16:00Juventus U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Olympiakos Piraeus U19Finished[1-1]
17:00Sporting U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Barcelona U19Finished[0-0]
17:00Anderlecht U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Celtic U19Finished[0-2]
17:00Basel U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Benfica U19Finished[1-1]
17:00Paris SG U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Bayern U19Finished[0-1]
Euro U17
12:00Ireland U17 W2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Romania U17 WFinished[1-0]
13:00Russia U173 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Faroe Islands U17Finished[2-1]
16:00France U17 W4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Wales U17 WFinished[3-0]
17:00Greece U17 W0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Bosnia and Herzegovina U17 WFinished[0-1]
18:00Finland U170 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Iceland U17Finished[0-0]
19:00Denmark U17 W6 - 0
6 - 0
Finished
Kazakhstan U17 WFinished[1-0]
Uefa Youth League - Winners Play Offs
14:00KaPa U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Esbjerg U19Finished[1-1]
15:00Inter U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Dynamo Kiev U19Finished[0-1]
16:00Ludogorets U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Zeljeznicar U19Finished[0-0]
16:00K. Almaty U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Krasnodar U19Finished[1-2]
17:00Bursaspor U190 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Saburtalo Tbilisi U19Finished[0-1]
18:00Brodarac U191 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Maccabi Haifa U19Finished[0-1]
18:00Dudelange U190 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Sparta Prague U19Finished[0-2]
19:00Breidablik U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Legia U19Finished[1-0]
19:00Nitra U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Shkendija U19Finished[0-0]
19:00Sutjeska U192 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Honved U19Finished[0-1]
19:00FK Liepaja U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Shakhtyor Soligorsk U19Finished[1-1]
20:30UC Dublin U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Molde U19Finished[2-1]