England

The results of football matches, 12 september 2017

12 September 2017
calendar
Championship
21:45Derby0 - 0
0 - 0
Postponed
IpswichPostponed
21:45Leeds2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
BirminghamFinished[1-0]
21:45Norwich0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
BurtonFinished[0-0]
21:45Preston3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
CardiffFinished[1-0]
21:45QPR2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MillwallFinished[0-1]
21:45Sheffield Wed2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BrentfordFinished[1-1]
21:45Sunderland0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
NottinghamFinished[0-0]
21:45Aston Villa0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
MiddlesbroughFinished[0-0]
21:45Wolves3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
Bristol CityFinished[1-1]
22:00Bolton0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Sheffield UtdFinished[0-1]
Campeonato Sergipano - Relegation
15:00Wigan U231 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Bournemouth U23Finished
Ryman League
21:30Burgess Hill3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Tooting MitchamFinished[1-0]
21:45Banbury1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Redditch (Eng)Finished[0-2]
21:45Basingstoke2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Merthyr TownFinished[0-0]
21:45Biggleswade Town2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
St. NeotsFinished[2-0]
21:45Royston2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Kings LynnFinished[0-0]
21:45Slough4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Hitchin (Eng)Finished[1-0]
21:45St Ives3 - 4
3 - 4
Finished
KetteringFinished[1-2]
21:45Tiverton2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
WeymouthFinished[0-0]
21:45Billericay4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
BrightlingseaFinished[1-0]
21:45Dorking4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
WorthingFinished[1-1]
21:45Dulwich Hamlet0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Hendon (Eng)Finished[0-0]
21:45Staines2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
HarrowFinished[1-0]
21:45Thurrock2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
TonbridgeFinished[1-1]
21:45Wingate & Finchley2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Enfield TownFinished[1-0]
21:45Stortford2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Kings LangleyFinished[1-0]
21:45Chesham2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
DunstableFinished[1-0]
21:45Gosport2 - 4
2 - 4
Finished
FarnboroughFinished[1-4]
21:45Hereford5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
StratfordFinished[4-0]
21:45Leiston0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HarlowFinished[0-0]
21:45Needham0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
LowestoftFinished[0-0]
21:45Ashton Utd2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LancasterFinished[1-0]
21:45Coalville5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
HednesfordFinished[3-1]
21:45Farsley3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
GranthamFinished[2-0]
21:45Halesowen1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
WittonFinished[0-2]
21:45Warrington1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Stafford TownFinished[0-0]
21:45Whitby0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Shaw Lane AquaforceFinished[0-1]
21:45Workington (Eng)5 - 2
5 - 2
Finished
AltrinchamFinished[2-1]
21:45Matlock1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Mickleover (Eng)Finished[0-0]
21:45Nantwich1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
MarineFinished[1-0]
21:45Rushall (Eng)5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Sutton ColdfieldFinished[3-0]
21:45Stalybridge0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BuxtonFinished[0-1]
Efl Cup
21:45Barnsley3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
DerbyFinished[1-2]
League One
21:45AFC Wimbledon1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GillinghamFinished[1-1]
21:45Bristol Rovers2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
OldhamFinished[0-0]
21:45Oxford Utd2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
BradfordFinished[0-1]
21:45Peterborough2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Milton Keynes DonsFinished[0-0]
21:45Plymouth1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
BlackpoolFinished[0-1]
21:45Rochdale2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DoncasterFinished[0-0]
21:45Rotherham5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
WalsallFinished[4-0]
21:45Charlton0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
WiganFinished[0-1]
21:45Fleetwood Town3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
BuryFinished[2-2]
21:45Scunthorpe0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BlackburnFinished[0-0]
21:45Northampton3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
PortsmouthFinished[2-0]
21:45Shrewsbury1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SouthendFinished[1-0]
League Two
21:45Colchester1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
ChesterfieldFinished[0-1]
21:45Coventry2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
CarlisleFinished[0-0]
21:45Crewe0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Cambridge UtdFinished[0-1]
21:45Forest Green0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
LincolnFinished[0-0]
21:45Luton2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Port ValeFinished[1-0]
21:45Mansfield0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
WycombeFinished[0-0]
21:45Stevenage1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Crawley TownFinished[1-0]
21:45Yeovil2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
MorecambeFinished[1-0]
21:45Accrington1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
GrimsbyFinished[1-1]
21:45Newport1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
CheltenhamFinished[1-0]
21:45Notts County1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
SwindonFinished[1-0]
22:00Barnet1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ExeterFinished[0-0]
Vanarama National League - Play Offs
21:45Barrow0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
GuiseleyFinished[0-0]
21:45Bromley3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
TorquayFinished[1-1]
21:45Eastleigh0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Maidstone (Eng)Finished[0-0]
21:45Ebbsfleet0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
AldershotFinished[0-1]
21:45Gateshead3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
ChesterFinished[1-0]
21:45Leyton Orient0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
HalifaxFinished[0-2]
21:45Macclesfield2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
FyldeFinished[1-0]
21:45Dagenham & Red.1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
SuttonFinished[1-1]
21:45Maidenhead1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
TranmereFinished[0-0]
21:45Woking2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SolihullFinished[1-0]
21:45Dover Ath.0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Boreham WoodFinished[0-1]
21:45Wrexham0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HartlepoolFinished[0-0]
Vanarama National League South - Play Offs
21:45Blyth2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
ChorleyFinished[0-0]
21:45North Ferriby0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Spennymoor (Eng)Finished[0-4]
21:45Salford3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
NuneatonFinished[3-0]
21:45Southport1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
HarrogateFinished[0-2]
21:45Tamworth2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
KidderminsterFinished[1-0]
21:45Telford3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
StockportFinished[2-2]
21:45York1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
GainsboroughFinished[0-0]
21:45Concord0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
BraintreeFinished[0-1]
21:45Dartford4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
Eastbourne BoroughFinished[1-0]
21:45Hemel3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Bognor (Eng)Finished[1-1]
21:45Oxford City3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
WestonFinished[1-2]
21:45St. Albans2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Havant & WFinished[1-0]
21:45Alfreton1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
BrackleyFinished[1-1]
21:45Truro1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
ChippenhamFinished[0-0]
21:45Welling1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
WhitehawkFinished[1-0]