Czech Republic

The results of football matches, 30 september 2017

30 September 2017
calendar
Division 2
11:15Trinec2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
ZnojmoFinished[0-1]
17:00Mas Taborsko0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
FK PardubiceFinished[0-2]
17:00Pribram2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Frydek-MistekFinished[2-1]
Division A
11:15ZCE Plzen1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Malse RoudneFinished[0-0]
11:15Prestice3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Cesky KrumlovFinished[0-0]
17:00Klatovy6 - 1
6 - 1
Finished
BrezovaFinished[2-0]
Division B
11:15Hrobce0 - 6
0 - 6
Finished
Meteor PragueFinished[0-2]
11:15Tatran Rakovnik0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
VelvaryFinished[0-0]
11:15Kladno3 - 0
3 - 0
Finished
Cesky BrodFinished[2-0]
17:00Ceska Lipa2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
SousFinished[0-1]
17:00Novy Bor0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Sokol HostounFinished[0-2]
17:00SS Ostra1 - 1 (4-5)
1 - 1 (4-5)
Finished
LounyFinished[0-1]
17:00Uvaly2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Motorlet PragueFinished[1-1]
Division C
11:15Zbuzany5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
FK PardubiceFinished[3-0]
17:00Chrastava2 - 2 (2-3)
2 - 2 (2-3)
Finished
TrutnovFinished[1-2]
17:00Letohrad1 - 1 (8-7)
1 - 1 (8-7)
Finished
KratonohyFinished[0-0]
17:00Vysoké Mýto1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
ZivaniceFinished[1-0]
Division D
16:00Rosice5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
VrchovinaFinished[5-0]
16:00Havlickuv Brod0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
BreclavFinished[0-1]
16:00Blansko2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Slavoj PolnaFinished[2-0]
Division E
16:00Nove Sady3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
KozloviceFinished[0-0]
16:00Petrovice1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Opava BFinished[0-0]
16:00Sternberk3 - 3
3 - 3
Finished
SlavicinFinished[1-1]
16:00Vsetin1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
HraniceFinished[1-0]
Msfl
11:15Chrudim (Cze)4 - 1
4 - 1
Finished
BenatkyFinished[2-0]
11:15Pisek5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Stechovice (Cze)Finished[3-0]
11:30Kraluv Dvur (Cze)1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
BenesovFinished[1-0]
11:30Litomerice2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
DobroviceFinished[0-1]
16:00Hulin2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
HFK Olomouc (Cze)Finished[1-1]
16:00Mohelnice0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Hlucin (Cze)Finished[0-0]
16:00Hodonin0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Velke MeziriciFinished[0-3]
16:00Uhersky Brod0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
UnicovFinished[0-0]
16:00Lisen2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KromerizFinished[2-0]
16:00Vyskov2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
RymarovFinished[1-0]
16:00Petrkovice0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
Prostejov (Cze)Finished[0-2]
17:00Usti nad Orlici2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CizovaFinished[0-1]
U19 League
11:30Slovacko U197 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Frydek-Mistek U19Finished[0-0]
11:30Zlin U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Bohemians 1905 U19Finished[0-0]
12:00Brno U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Opava U19Finished[1-1]
12:00Slavia Prague U192 - 2 (1-0)
2 - 2 (1-0)
Finished
Ceske Budejovice U19Finished[0-1]
12:00Sparta Prague U192 - 2 (0-1)
2 - 2 (0-1)
Finished
Hradec Kralove U19Finished[0-1]
12:00Teplice U194 - 3
4 - 3
Finished
Ostrava U19Finished[3-1]
12:00FK Pardubice U191 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Plzen U19Finished[0-1]
Synot Liga
18:00Slovacko0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
KarvinaFinished[0-0]
21:00Dukla Prague0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Sparta PragueFinished[0-0]