Czech Republic

The results of football matches, 2 september 2017

02 September 2017
calendar
Division A
11:15Prestice0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
HorovickoFinished[0-1]
11:15ZCE Plzen2 - 2 (2-4)
2 - 2 (2-4)
Finished
DobrisFinished[1-0]
11:15Aritma Prague2 - 3
2 - 3
Finished
Marianske LazneFinished[0-1]
18:00Doubravka0 - 0 (5-4)
0 - 0 (5-4)
Finished
BrezovaFinished[0-0]
18:00Klatovy1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Karlovy VaryFinished[0-2]
18:00Malse Roudne0 - 0 (1-4)
0 - 0 (1-4)
Finished
SobeslavFinished[0-0]
Division B
11:15Neratovice2 - 2 (5-4)
2 - 2 (5-4)
Finished
SousFinished[0-0]
11:15Hrobce1 - 4
1 - 4
Finished
Cesky BrodFinished[0-3]
11:15Tatran Rakovnik0 - 0 (3-5)
0 - 0 (3-5)
Finished
KladnoFinished[0-0]
11:15Motorlet Prague5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Meteor PragueFinished[3-0]
18:00Ceska Lipa0 - 5
0 - 5
Finished
Sokol HostounFinished[0-1]
18:00SS Ostra4 - 0
4 - 0
Finished
Novy BorFinished[1-0]
18:00Uvaly2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
LounyFinished[1-0]
Division C
11:15Vykan5 - 1
5 - 1
Finished
Caslav (Cze)Finished[2-1]
11:15Zbuzany4 - 2
4 - 2
Finished
MsenoFinished[3-1]
18:00Letohrad0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
TrutnovFinished[0-1]
18:00Vysoké Mýto2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Brandys n. LabemFinished[1-0]
Division D
17:00Blansko2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
TrebicFinished[1-0]
17:00Breclav1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
SumperkFinished[0-1]
17:00Rosice7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Velka BitesFinished[5-0]
Division E
11:15Opava B2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
FrydlantFinished[2-1]
17:00Nove Sady0 - 7
0 - 7
Finished
Sokol UstiFinished[0-4]
17:00Petrovice1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Dolni BenesovFinished[1-1]
17:00Sternberk1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
JesenikFinished[0-0]
17:00Hranice0 - 4
0 - 4
Finished
SlavicinFinished[0-3]
17:00Vsetin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Novy JicinFinished[0-1]
Msfl
11:15Chrudim (Cze)7 - 0
7 - 0
Finished
Domazlice (Cze)Finished[3-0]
11:15Pisek2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BenatkyFinished[2-0]
11:30Litomerice1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
VltavinFinished[0-1]
14:30Cizova1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
DobroviceFinished[1-1]
17:00Uhersky Brod0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Prostejov (Cze)Finished[0-2]
17:00Hulin1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
OtrokoviceFinished[1-0]
17:00Mohelnice0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Velke MeziriciFinished[0-0]
17:00Petrkovice0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
HodoninFinished[0-0]
17:00Vyskov2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
KromerizFinished[1-0]
18:00Usti nad Orlici2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
BrozanyFinished[2-0]
U19 League
11:30Slovacko U193 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
Ostrava U19Finished[2-0]
12:00Slavia Prague U191 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Bohemians 1905 U19Finished[0-0]
12:00FK Pardubice U192 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Zlin U19Finished[0-0]
13:00Hradec Kralove U191 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Ceske Budejovice U19Finished[1-0]