Argentina

The results of football matches, 30 september 2017

30 September 2017
calendar
Torneo Argentino A
01:00Libertad de Sunchales1 - 3
1 - 3
Finished
Sportivo Las ParejasFinished[0-2]
03:00Cipolletti2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Deportivo RocaFinished[1-0]
03:00Sportivo Belgrano3 - 2
3 - 2
Finished
Atletico ParanaFinished[1-0]
03:15Gimnasia E.R.1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Union SunchalesFinished[0-1]
03:30Estudiantes Rio Cuarto1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Gimnasia MendozaFinished[1-0]
03:30Gimnasia y Tiro1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Sarmiento ResistenciaFinished[1-2]
04:00Central Cordoba1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Def. PronunciamientoFinished[1-0]
22:00Union Aconquija0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Huracan Las HerasFinished[0-0]
22:00Deportivo Madrin0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Independiente de NeuquenFinished[0-0]
22:00Sansinena0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
Ferro Gen.picoFinished[0-0]
22:00Deportivo Mandiyu1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
AntonianaFinished[1-0]
22:30Sportivo Patria2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
AH ZaplaFinished[1-0]
23:00Defensores Belgrano VR5 - 0
5 - 0
Finished
Douglas HaigFinished[1-0]
23:00San Lorenzo Alem0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Union Villa KrauseFinished[0-0]
Primera Division - Play Offs
01:05Union de Santa Fe2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Olimpo Bahia BlancaFinished[0-0]
01:05Defensa y Justicia0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Atl. HuracanFinished[0-0]
03:05Atl. Tucuman0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
CA BelgranoFinished[0-0]
20:05San Lorenzo0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Colon Santa FEFinished[0-0]
22:05Temperley0 - 3
0 - 3
Finished
Estudiantes L.P.Finished[0-3]
Primera B Nacional
03:00Los Andes1 - 1
1 - 1
Finished
Boca UnidosFinished[1-1]
03:05Villa Dálmine2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Sarmiento JuninFinished[1-0]
21:30Almagro2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
Ind. RivadaviaFinished[0-1]
22:00Agropecuario2 - 0
2 - 0
Finished
Guillermo BrownFinished[0-0]
23:00Sportivo Estudiantes0 - 0
0 - 0
Finished
Deportivo MoronFinished[0-0]
23:05Instituto3 - 1
3 - 1
Finished
FerroFinished[1-0]
Primera D Metropolitana
17:00Victoriano A.1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Central BallesterFinished[1-0]
21:30Argentino de Rosario2 - 1
2 - 1
Finished
CSR EspanolFinished[1-1]
21:30Deportivo Muniz1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Puerto NuevoFinished[1-1]
21:30General Lamadrid1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Real PilarFinished[1-0]
Primera C Metropolitana
17:00Justo José de Urquiza2 - 2
2 - 2
Finished
Sportivo BarracasFinished[0-1]
21:30Cañuelas1 - 0
1 - 0
Finished
Dock SudFinished[0-0]
21:30Excursionistas1 - 2
1 - 2
Finished
Leandro N. AlemFinished[1-1]
Primera B Metropolitana
19:05Almirante Brown0 - 2
0 - 2
Finished
PlatenseFinished[0-0]
19:15Colegiales0 - 1
0 - 1
Finished
Tristan SuarezFinished[0-0]